Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sorrento
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4678 Silent Creek Way, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $672.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7130
    8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Lagoon
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4693038
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Sorrento East
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
    6. Middle School: Sarasota
    7. High School: Venice Senior
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away at the end of a quiet road on a breathtakingly private one acre homesite, this extraordinary luxury gated estate overlooks the serene waters of South Creek with the untouched natural beaut
    Details for 135 Tina Island Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $526.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6254
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: A4692366
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Sorrento Shores
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
    7. High School: Venice Senior
    8. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **EXCEPTIONAL WATERFRONT RESIDENCE with 210 ft CANAL FRONTAGE** in desirable Sorrento Shores, offering Deep Water access with No Bridges to the Bay/Gulf. Privately situated on a quiet cul de sac, the
    Details for 4327 Plymouth Sorrento Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $440.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 148
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3402
    9. Acreage: 5.59 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6367346
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Plymouth Sorrento
    5. Provided by: SHAKESPEARE & CO REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is the place to build your estate or build multiple single family homes. Conveniently located in Apopka. The area is growing and it is accessible to the expressways and shops. Call today to arran
    Details for 2099 Tamiami Trail, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Land
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 119
    3. Acreage: 2.51 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4677875
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Sorrento East
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    2.51 Acre Lot directly on South Tamiami Trail in Osprey where Sarasota is growing and expanding! This property is zoned OPI and would be a good fit for an office/medical center or retail with resid
    Details for 2099 Tamiami Trail N, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 91
    3. Bldg sqft: 1
    4. Acreage: 2.51 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4677866
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Sorrento East
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sarasota County 2.5 Acre Lot directly on South Tamiami Trail in Osprey* where Sarasota is growing and expanding! This property is zoned OPI and would be a good fit for an office/medical center or r
    Details for 365 Shore Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $605.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,380,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 130
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2229
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: N6142101
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Sorrento Shores
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
    7. High School: Venice Senior
    8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to ever changing intracoastal views sunsets dancing across the water, boats gliding by, and untouched wildlife. Set on an extra deep water front lot with gulf access, this exceptional residen
    Details for  Watson Road , RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Land
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: T3419420
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Sorrento Commons
    5. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This property is north of the Circle K and is zoned for medical/office or retail uses with a 2 story building.
    Details for 353 Shore Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $395.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 40
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2777
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    15. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4688006
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Sorrento Shores Rep Of 2
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
    7. High School: Venice Senior
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Sorrento Shoreswhere location, lifestyle, and waterfront living come together beautifully. Perfectly positioned 4 houses from the Open waters of the Intercoastal waterway on a generous .36
    Details for 23650 Via Veneto Blvd 604, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2684
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225073071
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Sorrento
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    TRANSFERRABLE GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE at prevailing rate. Enjoy golf immediately! Experience refined coastal luxury at Sorrento, where elegance and lifestyle unite in this light filled end residen
    Details for 23650 Via Veneto Blvd 902, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $415.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1986
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Lake, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225080749
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Sorrento
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing views from this 9th floor residence! The sunsets are spectacular! Discover the ideal blend of comfort, style and convenience in this beautifully appointed two bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath resi
    XML Sitemap