Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bonita Beach Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 25720 Hickory Blvd 216 B, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $605.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $774,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1198
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 226004871
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Beach Club
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    *not since 2022 has a "b" building been on the market truly a rare find* ~on the beach~ gulf views from front & back balconies~exquisite renovation~2 primary suites~bonita beach club 216 b ~relax
    Details for 25740 Hickory Blvd 444, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $636.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1098
    6. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 2026013258
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Beach Club
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Coastal living on Bonita Beach with sweeping Gulf views! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is perfectly positioned to capture natural light all day and the kind of sunsets that and sunsets that never g
    Details for 25740 Hickory Blvd D 240, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $464.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $665,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1400
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 225051353
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Beach Club
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beach and bay... Yes, you can have it all~boat dock #1(for an additional $30,000) and under building parking #41 included! The resort style, bonita beach club presents condo #240 d... Renovated, corne
    Details for 25740 Hickory Blvd 544, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $509.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1098
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 225075665
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Beach Club
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Resort Style Living with gulf views 5th Floor VIEWS and STORM SECURITY! This bright and comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers an exceptional blend of location, lifestyle, and potential. New HVAC
    Details for 25740 Hickory Blvd 246, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1098
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 2025006329
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Beach Club
    5. Provided by: Maxim LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a property unlike any other in Southwest Floridathe only Gulf front community that combines resort style living with an unmatched list of amenities. Perfectly positioned on the end of a priva
    Details for 25750 Hickory Blvd 254, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $530,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $482.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $580,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1098
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 2026003160
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Beach Club
    5. Provided by: Five Star Realty of Charlotte
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the ultimate beachfront lifestyle at Bonita Beach Club in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering 1,098 sq ft of coastal comfort. The renovated kitchen features modern finish
    Details for 25740 Hickory Blvd 142, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $506.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 830
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    14. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 225082077
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Beach Club
    5. Provided by: Waterside Realty Group, Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for an investment rental? Looking to enjoy this property when you choose and then rent it out for others to enjoy? This cute and cozy (partially furnished) 1st floor condo is located on the b
    Details for 25750 Hickory Blvd 556, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $11,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $10.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1098
    6. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 226010259
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Beach Club
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely renovated unit located in this gulfside tropical paradise which is all about the beach at this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 5th floor condominium. Panoramic views from the lanai, kitchen and
    Details for 25740 Hickory Blvd 450, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $10,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.47 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1181
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 225074142
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Beach Club
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    It is all about the beach at this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 4th floor condominium. Views from the lanai, kitchen and living area looking out to a landscaped garden oasis, resort style pool on to the
    Details for 25730 Hickory Blvd 536, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1222
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 2025024053
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Beach Club
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare 3 bedroom middle building middle unit, on the 5th floor!! The views of the gulf of mexico are incredeble, surrounded by the gulf & bay on every side. This unit has direct west front exposure of
    XML Sitemap