Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bermuda Isles
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3890 Leeward Passage Ct 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1311
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226008544
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bermuda Isles
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rarely Available, this true 3 BEDROOM END UNIT condo with vaulted ceilings offers an open, airy feel and extra privacy thanks to its desirable corner location. Natural light pours in, highlighting the
    Details for 3930 Leeward Passage Ct 203, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $348,900
    4. Last Price Change: 11/03/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1295
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2025002686
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bermuda Isles
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic Move in ready as is 2 bedroom PLUS DEN, 2 bathroom condo in a gated community of Bermuda Isles within Vanderbilt Lakes. The property is being sold as is, located on the 2nd floor, this unit
    Details for 3930 Leeward Passage Ct 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1173
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 225056521
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bermuda Isles
    5. Provided by: Pelican Vista Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your tropical oasis in the highly sought after gated community of Vanderbilt Lakes just minutes from the stunning beaches of SWFL! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom +den, 2 bath second fl
    Details for 3941 Leeward Passage Ct 205, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1204
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2025025606
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bermuda Isles
    5. Provided by: Maxim LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Highly sought after community west of US 41 with low HOA fees. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in Vanderbilt Lakes offers a relaxing view overlooking the beautifully landscaped pool
    Details for 3940 Leeward Passage Ct 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $305,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1173
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225079048
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bermuda Isles
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your Coastal Retreat Awaits in Vanderbilt Lakes! Discover coastal comfort and carefree living in this beautifully maintained first floor condo in the highly desirable, gated community of Vanderbilt L
    Details for 3971 Leeward Passage Ct 203, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $252,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1067
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226003940
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bermuda Isles
    5. Elementary School: BONITA SPRINGS
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS CENTER F
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in the desirable Bonita Isles II community within Vanderbilt Lakes, one of Bonita Springs most convenient and well positioned gat
    Details for 3921 Leeward Passage Ct 203, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1204
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226007070
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bermuda Isles
    5. Provided by: Exp Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your tropical oasis in the highly sought after gated community of Vanderbilt Lakes just minutes from the pristine beaches of Southwest Florida! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath s
    Details for 3941 Leeward Passage Ct 203, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1204
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226012949
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bermuda Isles
    5. Provided by: Cachon Realty Group. LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Enjoy relaxed Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in Bermuda Isles wit
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,495
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1173
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226008051
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bermuda Isles
    5. Provided by: Fast Action Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    a peaceful and stylish retreat in the sought after Bermuda Isles at Vanderbilt Lakes. This fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo includes a den, perfect for a home office or guest sp
    XML Sitemap