Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Greenbriar
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 317 Urbana Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2400
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8484771
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33972
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
    5. Provided by: TREMENDO REAL ESTATE, LLC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Cash Cow Duplex in the Heart of Lehigh Acres Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Lehigh Acres! This unique duplex stands out from any comparable property in the area due to its flexi
    Details for 934 Torrey Pine Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $415,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 217
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2491
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6349893
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Sub Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
    7. High School: Winter Springs High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully remodeled golf course home in the highly desirable Tuscawilla community! This move in ready residence has been extensively updated with a fr
    Details for 1896 Weldon Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    Single Family
    1. Price: $498,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/03/25
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2736
    9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 225080796
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33972
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Deep Price Cut to sell immediately. Will negotiate buyers expense and low interest rate cost. Come enjoy your beautiful lifestyle in the very welcoming community in Lehigh Acres. This well maintained
    Details for 533 Willowbrook Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2994
    7. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 2026014107
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33972
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    LISTED UNDER APPRAISED VALUE!!! INSTANT EQUITY!!! This stunning 4 bedroom plus den, 2 bath home in the highly desirable Greenbriar area of Lehigh Acres offers exactly what todays buyers are seekings
    Details for 2161 Hillwood Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1982
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8501733
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33763
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
    5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated from top to bottom, this stunning spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers modern living in a peaceful, family friendly setting. Nestl
    Details for 1599 Pga Boulevard, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $470,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2433
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: O6399454
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: MELBOURNE
    3. Zipcode: 32935
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Village
    5. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your move in ready pool home in greenbriar village, where major updates have already been taken care of and everyday living feels easy! Recen
    Details for 2451 Rutland Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2117
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8505300
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33763
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
    5. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE! Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly desirable Greenbriar community! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage offers the perfect blend of
    Details for 2190 Scotland Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1848
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8489947
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33763
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
    5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2190 Scotland Drive in Clearwater, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage offering 1,251 square feet of comfortable living space and a spacious, New Vynl fully
    Details for 2989 Greenbriar Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1603
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8484848
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34237
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Homes 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated TRUE MID CENTURY MODERN three bedroom, two bathroom home in Sarasota, where modern upgrades and thoughtful design co
    Details for 2561 Blackwood Circle, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2019
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8492045
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33763
    4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming and whimsical 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom (with bonus room) single story home in Clearwater, Florida! Nestled in a quiet, private neighborhood, this home offers sweet upgrades, warm
    XML Sitemap