Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palm Colony
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6093 Avenue Of The Palms, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $715,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 4064
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8485065
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Colony
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary HN
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Private riverfront oasis elevated home with elevator, double lot, 275 ft of frontage, resort style pool & spa, 4 car garage, boat ramp experience the ultimate florida waterfront lifestyle in this s
    Details for 24637 Ivory Cane Dr 203, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $285.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2414
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226009347
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Palm Colony
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pictures do not do this unit justice. A must see in person. Beautifully updated 2nd floor coach home in Palm Colony at Pelican Landing. Long lake views, spacious great room with vaulted ceilings, spli
    Details for 24619 Ivory Cane Dr 203, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $295.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $639,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2093
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226009678
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Palm Colony
    5. Provided by: Local Real Estate LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity in Palm Colony at Pelican Landing featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This beautifully maintained upper end unit coach home offers a peaceful southerly view overlooking the lush
    Details for 24640 Ivory Cane Dr 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2414
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226009763
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Palm Colony
    5. Provided by: Dellatore Real Estate Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    STUNNING lakefront home in the highly sought after Pelican Landing community! This gorgeous two bedroom plus den, two and a half bathroom home in Palm Colony offers a spacious open floor plan with bre
    Details for 6125 Beacon Point Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 264
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1690
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    15. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8416737
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Colony
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront!!! Price improved!!! Weeki wachee!!! Concrete block up river / wide canal!!! This well maintained 2 bed, 2 bath, 1 car garage home has an amazing 65 foot seawall!!! Complete with a floating
    Details for 6051 Colony Circle, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $307.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $294,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 943
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: W7882584
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Colony
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary HN
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Affordable Weeki Wachee waterfront getaway with incredible investment potential! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath remodeled home offers the perfect weekend escape or rental opportunity in one of Florida's most
    Details for 6230 Island Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
    Land
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $270,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    4. Days On Market: 345
    5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7875788
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
    3. Zipcode: 34607
    4. Subdivision: Palm Grv Colony Un 1
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary HN
    6. Middle School: Fox Chapel Middle School
    7. High School: Weeki Wachee High School
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BACK ON MARKET! Discover the perfect waterfront retreat in Weeki Wachee, Florida! This exceptional canal front lot offers direct access to the Gulf, making it ideal for boating enthusiasts and nature