Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Seascape Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 321, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $415.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 166
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1925
    10. Acreage: 1.98 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: NS1086715
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
    5. Building: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
    6. Provided by: KINCAID REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Get ready this isnt just another condo. Direct ocean corner unit... This is the one everyone wishes theyd bought before you did. A truly one of a kind, fully renovated, turn key beach retreat with mas
    Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 1226, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $398.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $735,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 613
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1755
    10. Acreage: 1.98 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: O6238938
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
    5. Building: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
    6. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Unobstructed views of the sunrise.The sun set in rocket launches. Strong rental income with repeat bookings each year. End Unit with amazing views. Recently remodeled, the 12th floor end unit has east
    Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 626, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $699,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $519.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $734,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1347
    10. Acreage: 1.98 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: NS1087015
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
    5. Building: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
    6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    8. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    9. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Oceanfront Condo in New Smyrna Beach with 3 Balconies & Strong Rental Income. Looking for a fully furnished oceanfront condo in New Smyrna Beach? This 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,347 sq ft oceanfront residen
    Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 924, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $522.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 118
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1338
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: NS1086930
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Seascape Towers Condominium As
    5. Building: Seascape Towers Condominium Association Inc.
    6. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to endless Atlantic views from this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath direct oceanfront residence perched on the 9th floor of Seascape Towers on New Smyrna Beachs coveted no drive beach. Breathtaking
    Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 1023, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $493.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1338
    9. Acreage: 1.98 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: NS1087172
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
    5. Building: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream oceanfront condo in New Smyrna Beach, Florida, located in the highly sought after Seascape Towers. Perched on the 10th floor, this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo o
    Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 426, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $482.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 175
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1347
    8. Acreage: 1.98 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: NS1086544
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
    5. Building: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
    6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    8. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    9. Provided by: NSB HOMES LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Surfs Up. Fully remodeled 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Oceanfront condo in Seascape Towers. The best priced unit on the market! Welcome to effortless beach living on the no drive beach of south New Smyrna Beach
    Details for 25810 Hickory Blvd 208, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $719.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 903
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226011735
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Seascape Condo
    5. Provided by: Sellstate on 5th
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning updated condo with unobstructed view sitting directly on the Gulf. Seascape is one of only two communities that own from the beach to the Gulf on Little Hickory Island. Nestled at the cul de
    Details for 25820 Hickory Blvd 402, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $594.55 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1009
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226009755
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Seascape Condo
    5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your future of Gulfside living a rare opportunity to own a direct Gulf front condominium in the coveted Seascape community. This bright and open 2 bed/2 bath residence offers breathtaking v
    Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 1123, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $477.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1213
    8. Acreage: 1.98 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: NS1087984
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
    5. Building: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
    6. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Direct oceanfront condo in New Smyrna Beachs Seascape Towers, ideally positioned on the 11th floor along the highly sought after non driving beach. Enjoy peaceful coastal living with unobstructed view
    Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 922, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $454.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1077
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: NS1087460
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
    5. Building: Seascape Towers Condo Ph 01
    6. Provided by: OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful New Smyrna Beach. Located on the highly desirable No Drive Beach, this direct oceanfront condo offers breathtaking sunrises, sweeping panoramic views of
    XML Sitemap