Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Wild Pines
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3661 Wild Pines Dr 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1509
    6. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 225083555
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Wild Pines
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    INVESTOR ALERT! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is priced to sell and located in Wild Pines at Bonita Bay, one of the very few neighborhoods in Bonita Springs that allows weekly
    Details for 3661 Wild Pines Dr 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $475.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 839
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226002115
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Wild Pines
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Wild Pines and an exceptional opportunity to own and enjoy all the amenities within Bonita Bay at an unbelievable price! Discover the perfect blend of a winter retreat, resort style living
    Details for 3631 Wild Pines Dr 302, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $350.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 984
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 226008069
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Wild Pines
    5. Provided by: My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A fantastic investment opportunity with strong rental appeal, this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bathroom condominium is located in the sought after Wild Pines community of Bonita Bay and si
    Details for 3661 Wild Pines Dr 106, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $404.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 839
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226005495
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Wild Pines
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Best Value Opportunity in Bonita Bay! Never flooded(X500 flood zone), this lovely 2 bed | 2 bath residence features established seasonal rental performance, making it ideal for both personal use a
    Details for 3631 Wild Pines Dr 306, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 984
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 226003582
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Wild Pines
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully furnished 3rd floor condo in Wild Pines offers the perfect blend of lifestyle flexibility, income potential, and resort style living. Whether you're looking for a winter retreat, a fu
    Details for 3621 Wild Pines Dr 207, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1064
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 225082280
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Wild Pines
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lovely 2nd floor condominium located in Wild Pines at Bonita Bay. Enjoy the private and serene long lake views from your southwest exposure lanai. Fine touches throughout. Updated kitchen, bathrooms,
    Details for 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 995
    6. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 225069446
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Wild Pines
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 2 bed/2 bath condo located in the desirable bonita springs, fl, bonita bay. Situated in a prime location, this home offers breathtaking lake views that will leave you in awe.
    XML Sitemap