Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Creekside Crossing
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2112
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226010843
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Crossing
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Expansive golf course views immediately capture your attention from the extended enclosed lanai, where lush fairways, manicured greens and mature landscaping create a serene backdrop for everyday livi
    Details for 25232 Pelican Creek Cir 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $485,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1849
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 225075490
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Crossing
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into this bright and inviting first floor coach home in Creekside Crossing at Pelican Landingwhere effortless Florida living meets style and comfort. This turnkey furnished residence offers an op
    Details for 25220 Pelican Creek Cir 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1406
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Creek
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226009330
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Crossing Condo
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in Creekside Crossing within the highly sought after Pelican Landing, this first floor condo offers effortless living with no stairs and beautiful tiled roofs that enhance its classic Florida
    Details for 25203 Pelican Creek Cir 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1458
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225073469
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Crossing
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! $46,000! Priced to sell! Come see this condo with a FRESHLY PAINTED entire interior, Alabaster white in February 2026!!! New impact windows! New sliders! New roof! Corner condo!
    Details for 25232 Pelican Creek Cir 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2331
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 225083472
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Crossing
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Creekside Crossing is located within the Pelican Landing community. Creekside Crossing offers 2 pools, a spa, a grilling area and a club house. The many amenities within Pelican Landing that are avail
    Details for 25240 Pelican Creek Cir 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1846
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 225056543
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Crossing
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Short term rental available for summer of 2026. Creekside Crossing is located within the Pelican Landing community. Creekside community offers two community pools, spa, community room and built in BBQ
    XML Sitemap