Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oakwood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2304 Clement Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5025
    8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8483004
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33549
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco HB
    6. Middle School: Liberty HB
    7. High School: Freedom HB
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    It isn't every day you find a sprawling, 1+ acre retreat tucked right into the middle of Tampa, but this stunning pool home gives you exactly that. Zero HOA restrictions, this five bedroom, four bathr
    Details for 3908 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $870,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4524
    10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4680171
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Acres
    5. Elementary School: Kinnan Elementary
    6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
    7. High School: Southeast High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA STYLE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Seller motivated! Don't miss this moment to enjoy your own slice of Florida Paradise! A rare find in a quiet neighborhood with over an acre of land. As soon as you turn into t
    Details for 2603 Bismark Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4313
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8496698
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Forest Sub
    5. Elementary School: Buckhorn HB
    6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
    7. High School: Durant HB
    8. Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning custom built, one owner home, built in 2017 with solid concrete block construction. This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and soaring high ceilings with
    Details for 2540 Laurelwood Lane, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3556
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8506400
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Ravine
    5. Elementary School: Brooker HB
    6. Middle School: Burns HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 'rare gem' Valrico POOL home sits next to Buckhorn Gulf Club Estate has been beautifully updated and is located on a tree lined, cul de sac street with 1 way in 1 way out and boasts charming curb
    Details for 27008 Oakwood Lake Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3379
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226007145
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villas
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    An Oakwood Villa unlike any other. This expanded end unit residence has been thoughtfully enhanced to create gathering spaces not found in any other unit, offering a warm and inviting flow ideal for b
    Details for 5085 Bone Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $632,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4000
    8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: W7885339
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Acres
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    7. High School: Central High School
    8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 2,564 sq. ft. home located in the highly sought after Oakwood Acres community, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort and country living. The home features 4 bedrooms, 3
    Details for 25118 Lambrusco Loop, LUTZ, FL 33559
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3773
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8477253
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33559
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 5 bedroom 3.5 bathroom 2 story home at 3773 square feet located in the Briarwoods subdivision in Lutz. Luxurious Kitchen with granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, wooden cabinet
    Details for 27031 Oakwood Lake Dr 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2247
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 225072793
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing value!! This simply stunning second floor home has been thoughtfully redesigned and updated to the highest quality from the modern stainless steel and wire railings to the european kitchen cab
    Details for 20310 Calice Ct 1204, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2567
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226006364
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood
    5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS
    6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    8. DMCA Notice
    Designer finishes, curated dcor, and extensive updates throughout make this beautifully appointed end unit condo a true standout offering in Grandezza, unlike any other in the community. Impeccably ma
    Details for 24928 Lambrusco Loop, LUTZ, FL 33559
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 241
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3330
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8426876
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33559
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Preserve
    5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully designed 2,533 sqft home in the sought after Briarwinds community of Lutz combines comfort, energy savings, and unbeatable convenience. Just minutes from Tampa Premium Outlets, Costco
    XML Sitemap