Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bonita Springs
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13541 Terry St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,322.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2950
    7. Acreage: 9.67 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226004947
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: Collier Realty & Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    CITY OF BONITA SPRINGS DEVELOPEMENT OPPORTUNITY. Largest parcel for sale in the city of Bonita Springs as of Jan 2026. In the NEW center of Bonita Springs. Just a short walk to MidTown at Bonita, S
    Details for 27100 Imperial Pkwy, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $479.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 7292
    9. Acreage: 0.91 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226008808
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This isnt coastal soft. This is steel, concrete, wood, and glass. Volume. Texture. Intention. This is not merely a house it is the destination. A triumph of design, craftsmanship, and architec
    Details for 10670 Childers St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Land
    1. Price: $1,990,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225082044
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Invest in the Heart of Old Bonita Springs. Sellers have conceptual plans & renderings of one of the newest concepts in living called " The Villages Downtown". A boutique lifestyle setting of 5 duplexe
    Details for 27675 Hickory Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Land
    1. Price: $1,990,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Seawall
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225083865
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The best of both worlds with Bay and Beach Access!! This exceptional lot with Gulf access offers the freedom of no HOA and no rental restrictions. Conveniently situated just 20 minutes from Mercato, a
    Details for 27520 Big Bend Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $511.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 3617
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, River Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2026004817
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    REFINED IMPERIAL RIVER LIVING WITH GULF ACCESS! Waterfront living at its finest on the Imperial River. This split entry raised ranch residence is positioned at the end of a peninsula offering exceptio
    Details for 10810 Goodwin St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $475.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3890
    9. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, River Front
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226010835
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 2023 Cotter Construction pool home elevated over 11 feet and perfectly positioned on a HALF ACRE off the Imperial River. Just a short walk brings you to the heart of Downtown Bonita Springs a
    Details for 12880 Tower Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Land
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Acreage: 8.89 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226017994
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover an exceptional opportunity to own 8.89 acres in a desirable area of Bonita Springs,positioned in a rapidly growing and highly desirable corridor. This prime parcel is located west of Bonita G
    Details for 4851 Esplanade St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,284,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $547.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 2346
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Rip Rap
    15. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226005391
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy coastal living in this stylish 3 bedroom+, 3 bath elevated home with southern exposure and an open floor plan filled with natural light. Designed for easy living and entertaining, the home feat
    Details for 28165 Meadowlark Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $479.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2501
    7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226015205
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nearby beach accesslive the coastal lifestyle! Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully designed turnkey furnished residence featuring 3 spacious bedrooms plus a den, a desirable split fl
    Details for 11065 Smokey Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 6635
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226002766
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Springs
    5. Provided by: Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    The "encahnted garden estate"; a luxury, "downtown bonita" dream home located in the heart of the historic district of downtown bonita springs! (please watch the video) with its lush 1/3 acre garden p
    XML Sitemap