Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oakwood Villas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 27008 Oakwood Lake Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3379
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226007145
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villas
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    An Oakwood Villa unlike any other. This expanded end unit residence has been thoughtfully enhanced to create gathering spaces not found in any other unit, offering a warm and inviting flow ideal for b
    Details for 27106 Oakwood Lake Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2229
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226004354
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villas
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your own private retreat in the heart of Bonita Bay. This beautifully fully updated and attached villa in desirable Oakwood Villas offers a rare combination of serene wooded views, modern o
    Details for 4924 Live Oak Circle 115, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Single Family
    1. Price: $144,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $154,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 144
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1372
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4675522
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villas Sec C
    5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this neat and clean, freshly painted, 2 bedroom, 2 bath STAND ALONE VILLA with a one car attached garage, ideally located just 15 minutes from the white sandy Gulf beaches and Anna M
    Details for 2905 51st Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Single Family
    1. Price: $132,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $135,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 216
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 792
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: A4667179
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villas Sec A
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Oakwood Villas! 2 bedroom, 1 bath offering comfort, convenience, and pond views. Featuring a new roof, carpet throughout, an open living/dining area, Florida room, and updated IMPACT window
    Details for 27113 Oakwood Lake Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2534
    6. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 225057072
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villas
    5. Provided by: Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    90 day minimum rental per the association. This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Bonita Bay offers dramatic 20 foot vaulted ceilings and expansive transom windows th
    Details for 5059 Live Oak Circle 5059, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,800
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 28
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1296
    10. Acreage: 2.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: O6397576
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villas Sec B
    5. Building: Oakwood Villas Sec B
    6. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Move in special on lease of more than 6 months first month 50% off! All utilities included fully furnished 2br/2ba end unit villa condo (option to rent private bedroom and bath with shared living s
    Details for 5062 Live Oak Circle 5026, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,695
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1227
    10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: A4687681
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Villas Sec A
    5. Building: Oakwood Villas Sec A
    6. Provided by: PERLA'S PROPERTIES, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Oakwood Villas. NEW to the rental market and available as a fully furnished ANNUAL rental is this exceptionally cozy and clean condo featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with a combination family room/ d
    XML Sitemap