Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Barefoot Beach Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 255 Barefoot Beach Blvd Ph01, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,900.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 2368
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226004204
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach Club
    5. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This Barefoot Beach end unit Penthouse offers the ultimate in luxury Florida beachfront lifestyle and is perhaps the finest condominium in the Barefoot Beach Club. This condo was taken to the bare con
    Details for 263 Barefoot Beach Blvd Ph2, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,558.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2563
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225070367
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach Club
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    THE FIRST DIRECT BEACHFRONT D UNIT PENTHOUSE OFFERED IN BAREFOOT BEACH IN 5 YEARS! This beautifully renovated unit offers one of the 2 largest floor plan types in the Barefoot condos! Indulge in sweep
    Details for 253 Barefoot Beach Blvd 406, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,095.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2368
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225080838
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach Club
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. DIRECT BEACHFRONT END UNIT with unobstructed Gulf views offered in coveted Barefoot Beach Club! Enjoy panoramic, front row vi
    Details for 255 Barefoot Beach Blvd Ph3, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,307.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1985
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225070907
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach Club
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional direct beachfront penthouse in north naples prestigious barefoot beach club! Indulge in sweeping, panoramic views of the gulf with sugar sand beaches and crystal clear turquoise waters as
    Details for 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd Ph02, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,012.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2563
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    14. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226009058
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach Club
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Indulge in unparalleled sunset views from this spectacular d unit penthouse in north naples coveted barefoot beach club! Rarely available, the stunning residence offers breathtaking, unobstructed gulf
    Details for 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,091.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2102
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226007375
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach Club
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Direct Beachfront condo with unobstructed Gulf views in the coveted Barefoot Beach Club! Enjoy panoramic, front row views of the Gulf from this beautifully maintained residence in North Naples premier
    Details for 269 Barefoot Beach Blvd Ph3, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,057.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,290,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1985
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226002564
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach Club
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NAPLES PARK
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Penthouse in Barefoot Beach! This 3b/2b condo offers both amazing Golf and Back Bay views from your Gulf Facing lanai. Community has Brand new clubhouse with state of the art fitness center & resort s
    Details for 257 Barefoot Beach Blvd 502, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,129.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1726
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225070387
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach Club
    5. Provided by: Florida Capital Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Indulge in the coastal lifestyle of exclusive barefoot beach club in this ocean front jewel, just minutes from great restaurants,bars & shopping. Walk to the pool, fitness rm & clubhouse right next do
    Details for 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,027.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1850
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 2025025833
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach Club
    5. Provided by: CD Real Estate of SWFL LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to sweeping Gulf views and the soothing sound of the waves in this stunning turnkey two bedroom, two bath beachfront residence on Barefoot Beach in Bonita Springs. This light filled condo offe
    Details for 257 Barefoot Beach Blvd #602, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $952.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
    4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1985
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    15. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 224025626
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach Club
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of Southwest Florida living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condo located at Barefoot Beach Club, Building III, in Barefoot Beach. Perfectly positioned on the 6th floor, this
    XML Sitemap