Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Estancia
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1316 Estancia Woods Loop, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 42
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 19559
    8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: S5146178
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Estanciawindermere
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elegant and spacious home in the highly sought after Estancia at Windermere community, offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and prime Central Florida living. This home is being offered fully
    Details for 4801 Bonita Bay Blvd 1103, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,790,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $560.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3193
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226001582
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Estancia
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Expansive views of Estero Bay and the Gulf! 3 bedroom 3 bathroom luxury condo in Estancia at Bonita Bay. This residence is in the highly desirable '03 stack, which offers the best views of the Gulf fr
    Details for 4801 Bonita Bay Blvd 1202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $440.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3515
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225075909
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Estancia
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible sunsets and vistas of the shimmering Estero Bay and Gulf are visible from this exceptional high rise property with three en suite bedrooms. Features include floor to ceiling windows, tray c
    Details for 4801 Bonita Bay Blvd 1003, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $469.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3193
    7. Acreage: 1.51 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226018472
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Estancia
    5. Provided by: Dellatore Real Estate Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the VIEW of a lifetime from this exquisitely designed and highly esteemed 10th floor 03 residence in Estancia at Bonita Bay. This luxury three bedroom, three bath home captures sweeping pan
    Details for 4801 Bonita Bay Blvd 301, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5195
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226016497
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Estancia
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The most unique property in bonita bay with a 2,200 square foot outdoor lanai + 284 square foot covered lanai and 2,711 square feet of living space for a total combined area of 5,195! There is nothing
    Details for 29118 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6138
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8472655
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
    5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 29118 Picana Lane, a masterfully built home offering modern sophistication paired with thoughtful custom upgrades throughout. Built in 2019 by WCI, this stunning residence is tucked in the
    Details for 29043 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5160
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6375316
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
    5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Wesley Chapel home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 4,193 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The expansive layout offers a seamless flow between open living areas, din
    Details for 3839 San Vito Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,174,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5867
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8472445
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
    5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into elevated Florida living in the highly sought after gated community of Estancia, where this 2020 built, move in ready home delivers the perfect blend of modern design, upgraded finishes, and
    Details for 29527 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,097,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5571
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8501901
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
    5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in the gated Ravello neighborhood of highly sought after Estancia at Wiregrass. Perfectly positioned on a stunning water view homesite, this like new 2021 residence offers ove
    Details for 28602 Marsciano Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $998,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5602
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8496203
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect intersection of modern luxury and classical grace in this stunning Mediterranean estate. Located in the prestigious gated community of Estancia, this home offers an exclusive li
    XML Sitemap