Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Esperia South
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4951 Bonita Bay Blvd 1702, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $688.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3050
    7. Acreage: 1.57 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226016344
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Esperia South
    5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A special opportunity in Esperia at Bonita Bay: A higher floor unit17th floorwith the very desirable "02" floor plan. Offered furnished. This home has panoramic views from the main living areas loo
    Details for 4951 Bonita Bay Blvd 2501, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $658.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2869
    7. Acreage: 1.57 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226013674
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Esperia South
    5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. A unique and exceptional home in the sky. This 25th floor unit in Esperia at Bonita Bay offers exceptional panoramic views of
    Details for 4951 Bonita Bay Blvd 1501, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $609.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2869
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226006807
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Esperia South
    5. Provided by: Dellatore Real Estate Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This LUXURIOUS and beautifully updated THREE BED/THREE BATH end unit with Southwest exposure and unmatched sunset views, is truly one of the finest high rise residences in Bonita Bay. Offering abunda
    Details for 4951 Bonita Bay Blvd Ph302, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $702.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,749,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2418
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225081931
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Esperia South
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Penthouse 302 at Esperia in Bonita Bay offers sweeping panoramic views of the Gulf of Mexico, Estero Bay, and championship golf courses from a coveted top floor residence. This three bedroom, three ba
    Details for 4951 Bonita Bay Blvd 303, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3173
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225083514
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Esperia South
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY ES ZONE Q
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY MS ZONE GG
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY ZONE
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury condo living with an exceptional private outdoor retreat! Enjoy this SPECIAL FEATURE furnished 3 bedroom / 3 bath residence in Esperia at Bonita Bay, featuring a lanai with electric grill that
    Details for 4951 Bonita Bay Blvd 1503, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $14,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,500
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2418
    8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225052671
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Esperia South
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy panoramic views of Estero Bay, The Gulf, and unparalleled Sunsets from this 3BR/3 Bath luxury 15th floor exquisite residence. Located in Esperia South, this luxury high rise building offers firs
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2869
    8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225072118
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Esperia South
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sky home like no other! Upon entering this exquisite 25th floor end unit condominium from your private secured elevator and foyer, you are greeted with the breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico and
    Details for 4951 Bonita Bay Blvd 501, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2379
    6. Acreage: 1.57 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026005825
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Esperia South
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Sunshine
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seasonal/Long Term rental! Welcome to your castle in the sky overlooking the Estero Bay & Gulf of Mexico! Enjoy the spectacular views this home has to offer. TURN KEY FURNISHED 3BRs & 3 full baths, TH
    Details for 4951 Bonita Bay Blvd 604, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2327
    6. Acreage: 1.57 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225048805
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Esperia South
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A lifestyle of luxury high rise living is yours to enjoy in this spectacular 6th floor residence with sweeping views of the Gulf/Estero Bay and Bay Island golf course. This immaculate condominium feat
    Details for 4951 Bonita Bay Blvd 1204, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Rental
    1. Price: $11,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1877
    6. Acreage: 1.57 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225079251
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Esperia South
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available for March and April of 2027 Season! Luxury at its finest! This 3 bed, 3 bath high rise at the prestigious Esperia in Bonita Bay has all you need and more. Master bedroom boasts a king bed,
    XML Sitemap