Active
    Property Photos
    7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    1. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    2. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    3. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    4. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    5. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    6. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    7. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    8. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    9. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    10. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    11. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    12. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    13. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    14. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    15. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    16. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    17. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    18. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    19. Image 0 For 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,150,000

    Address: 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Come enjoy Pelican Bay lifestyle in this rarely available end unit with "picture perfect" views of the private Golf Course from your large lanai. The home features 3 BR/2 BA updated kitchen, bathrooms ,flooring and storm shutters for the two lanais . The unit has under building deeded parking ,storage and a secure bike storage area for your convenience. Calais has a newly renovated clubhouse with a social room , exercise room ,kitchen to enjoy the seasonal social gatherings monthly and on site managers office. Calais residents enjoy a heated pool with spa, gas grills and a covered patio . Located across the street to Pelican Bay tram station and boardwalk to the beach, beachfront dining, and outside bar. Beach chairs and umbrella will be set up for you and use of kayaks and canoes for the day. . Additional amenities include a Community Center Tennis courts and new Pickleball courts! Cultural events at Artis Naples ,Waterside shopping and restaurants are minutes away.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018798 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7024 Pelican Bay Blvd F105
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $1,150,000
    • Price sqft: $539
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1991
    • Bldg sqft: 2133
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1886
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Across From Beach Access, Cul-De-Sac, Dead End
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    • School Elementary: SEAGATE
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, Under Bldg Open, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Included, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 23987
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 25117501561
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: F105
    • View: Golf Course
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 922 Turtle Ct, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,375,000.00 ($443.55 / sqft )

    922 Turtle Ct More Like This

    Charming private hidden gem . Located in the heart of Pelican Bay on a quiet cul du sac with lovely Lush Tropical Floral landscape. Oak Lake Sanctuary is a villa community with the ease of a condo ass

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056846
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Victoria Harrison
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 811 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,290,000.00 ($575.89 / sqft )

    811 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2019 and offered turnkey furnished, this stunning Naples Park residence combines modern coastal design with exceptional rental income potential. On a quiet cul de sac just minutes from Vander

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 833 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($533.73 / sqft )

    833 109th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully updated home in sought after Naples Park, ideally just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. This stylish three bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078582
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 101st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($332.45 / sqft )

    746 101st Ave N More Like This

    Southern Exposure Pool Home, Your Perfect Seasonal Getaway! Discover the ultimate retreat in this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath perfectly positioned for sun soaked day

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004324
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 795 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,350,000.00 ($551.02 / sqft )

    795 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Recently built and currently operating as a luxury short term rental, this property offers exceptional flexibility as both a high performing investment or a primary residence. Professionally designed

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003325
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jerry Claunch
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5555 Heron Point Dr 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($503.02 / sqft )

    5555 Heron Point Dr 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare, incredible value in pelican bay! This expansive 2,485 sq ft corner residence offers the largest floor plan in the "the heron" (a boutique building with only 40 residences two per floor), with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2485 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008629
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Samantha Taravella, PA
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8472 Abbington Cir 2011, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($517.60 / sqft )

    8472 Abbington Cir 2011 More Like This

    Stunning complete renovation!! Interior features include a light and bright floorplan with an open kitchen, stainless appliances, glass backsplash, beautiful wood cabinets, wood flooring, tasteful ups

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2415 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072500
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Victoria Harrison
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 730 95th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,249,000.00 ($507.31 / sqft )

    730 95th Ave N More Like This

    Blocks to the beach this home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half baths, 2 car garage, pool, fully fenced yard & Southen exposure. The open concept layout features wood look flooring that flows effortless

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2462 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013563
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer DeFrancesco
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 646 111th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,345,000.00 ($315.43 / sqft )

    646 111th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Coastal Retreat Steps from the beach! This exquisite 5 bedroom, 6 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of luxury and comfort, just a short stroll to the Delnor Wiggins Pass State Par

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4264 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080649
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Patrick Dearborn, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,249,000.00 ($446.07 / sqft )

    6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare Opportunity in one of Naples most sought after coastal communities. This 3 bedroom, 3 full bath residence in the highly desirable Dorchester at Pelican Bay offers an exceptional chance to own in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014138
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Kay Tarnowski
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap