Active
    Property Photos
    7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    1. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    2. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    3. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    4. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    5. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    6. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    7. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    8. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    9. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    10. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    11. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    12. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    13. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    14. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    15. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    16. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    17. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    18. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    19. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    20. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    21. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    22. Image 0 For 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,150,000

    Address: 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Experience the coveted Pelican Bay lifestyle with the Gulf of Mexico just steps away! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath Calais condo offers easy yet luxurious living in a highly desirable second floor end unit with soaring ceilings and an open, spacious floor plan designed for entertaining and comfortable everyday living. The expansive kitchen provides abundant workspace and counter seating for casual dining, while the elegant dining area is ideal for hosting dinner parties, holiday gatherings, or relaxing evenings with guests. The generous owners suite offers a peaceful private retreat featuring a spacious bedroom and a luxurious bath with dual sinks, jetted tub, and separate shower. Two additional guest bedrooms are thoughtfully situated apart from the owners suite, offering privacy and flexibility with ample space to accommodate either twin or king sized beds. An enclosed lanai further enhances the living space, creating the perfect setting to unwind and enjoy the serene surroundings. Residents of Calais enjoy a nearby community pool and gathering area perfect for swimming, lounging in the sun, and socializing with neighbors and friends. Discover everything Pelican Bay has to offer beaches, nature paths, tennis, fitness, dining, and resort style amenities all just outside your door. Come take a look!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018213 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7056 Pelican Bay Blvd B201
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $1,150,000
    • Price sqft: $512
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 2246
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2246
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 20599
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 25117500287
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: B201
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 922 Turtle Ct, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,375,000.00 ($443.55 / sqft )

    922 Turtle Ct More Like This

    Charming private hidden gem . Located in the heart of Pelican Bay on a quiet cul du sac with lovely Lush Tropical Floral landscape. Oak Lake Sanctuary is a villa community with the ease of a condo ass

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056846
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Victoria Harrison
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 833 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($533.73 / sqft )

    833 109th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully updated home in sought after Naples Park, ideally just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. This stylish three bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078582
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 101st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($332.45 / sqft )

    746 101st Ave N More Like This

    Southern Exposure Pool Home, Your Perfect Seasonal Getaway! Discover the ultimate retreat in this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath perfectly positioned for sun soaked day

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004324
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 795 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,350,000.00 ($551.02 / sqft )

    795 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Recently built and currently operating as a luxury short term rental, this property offers exceptional flexibility as both a high performing investment or a primary residence. Professionally designed

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003325
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jerry Claunch
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5555 Heron Point Dr 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($503.02 / sqft )

    5555 Heron Point Dr 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare, incredible value in pelican bay! This expansive 2,485 sq ft corner residence offers the largest floor plan in the "the heron" (a boutique building with only 40 residences two per floor), with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2485 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008629
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Samantha Taravella, PA
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8472 Abbington Cir 2011, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($517.60 / sqft )

    8472 Abbington Cir 2011 More Like This

    Stunning complete renovation!! Interior features include a light and bright floorplan with an open kitchen, stainless appliances, glass backsplash, beautiful wood cabinets, wood flooring, tasteful ups

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2415 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072500
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Victoria Harrison
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 730 95th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,249,000.00 ($507.31 / sqft )

    730 95th Ave N More Like This

    Blocks to the beach this home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half baths, 2 car garage, pool, fully fenced yard & Southen exposure. The open concept layout features wood look flooring that flows effortless

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2462 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013563
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer DeFrancesco
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 646 111th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,345,000.00 ($315.43 / sqft )

    646 111th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Coastal Retreat Steps from the beach! This exquisite 5 bedroom, 6 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of luxury and comfort, just a short stroll to the Delnor Wiggins Pass State Par

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4264 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080649
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Patrick Dearborn, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,249,000.00 ($446.07 / sqft )

    6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare Opportunity in one of Naples most sought after coastal communities. This 3 bedroom, 3 full bath residence in the highly desirable Dorchester at Pelican Bay offers an exceptional chance to own in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014138
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Kay Tarnowski
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 706, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,350,000.00 ($482.14 / sqft )

    6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience coastal living from this seventh floor Dorchester residence featuring three en suite bedrooms with breathtaking panoramic Gulf views and unforgettable sunsets and sunrises. This spacious ho

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005610
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Cynthia Rosa
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap