Active
    Property Photos
    79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    1. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    2. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    3. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    4. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    5. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    6. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    7. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    8. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    9. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    10. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    11. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    12. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    13. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    14. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    15. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    16. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    17. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    18. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    19. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    20. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    21. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    22. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    23. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    24. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    25. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    26. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    27. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    28. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    29. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    30. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    31. Image 0 For 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

    Address: 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Welcome to your private luxury cozy loft retreat just steps away from two of the Naples most prestigious multi million dollar neighborhoods of Pine Ridge Estates and Pelican Bay .This exquisite condo is located less than 2 miles to the white sandy beaches of the Gulf of Mexico and just minutes to the Mercato including exquisite shops, dining and one of the finest performing arts centers in the country. Kitchen features brand new white cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. High quality, porcelan flooring throughout.Brand new Designer furnishings, light fixtures add to the ambiance of this unique home. You'll find on walking distance Whole Foods, The Capital Grille, Blue Martini, Silverspot Cinema, and just up the road from Waterside Shops, Downtown Naples is only 15 minutes away. This light and bright condo has an assigned covered carport space and abundant guest parking available for a second car or visitors.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015779 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $2,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 950
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 1
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 850
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Foyer, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling
    • Area Major: PINE RIDGE
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: J10
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 829 107th Ave N Unit 1, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,200.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

    829 107th Ave N Unit 1 More Like This

    Annual Rental Naples Park Duplex with Pool. Water, Sewer, Lawn Care and Pool Service included. Fully remodeled 2bedroom 2bath with lake view and access to a private pool. Just a short distance to Mer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016571
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Armid Metohu
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd B106, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,900.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd B106 More Like This

    If you are looking for a prime Naples location and lowest priced 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, pool view, perfectly situated to offer both comfort and convenience. This well designed condo features a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1471 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008384
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1033 Egrets Walk Cir 6-101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,200.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    1033 Egrets Walk Cir 6-101 More Like This

    Available April 1st November 15th 2026. Freshly painted and decorated 2br+den, one car garage, ground floor unit at desirable Egrets Walk at Pelican Marsh. Enjoy your morning coffee or late night dr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1584 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001329
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Agnes Grajek
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 706 111th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,900.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    706 111th Ave N More Like This

    Experience Naples Park living in this private two bedroom, two bath, 1,040 sq ft quadplex unit, complete with two dedicated parking spots. Enjoy a spacious screened lanai and beautifully landscaped ya

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009683
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 501, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,095.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available April 2026 Available May December 2026 for a longer lease Vanderbilt Towers, North Naples 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo Escape to paradise with this beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001468
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 521 96th Ave N B, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,850.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

    521 96th Ave N B More Like This

    ***NEWLY PAINTED EXTERIOR***NAPLES PARK ***UPDATED 1 BED 1 BATH W/ MODERN FINISHES***SMALL PETS OK***This unique 1 bedroom 1 bathroom duplex is located in the 500 block of Naples Park, just walking di

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 808 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012228
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 501, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,095.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available May December for a longer lease Vanderbilt Towers, North Naples 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo Escape to paradise with this beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in gated Vanderbilt Towers, id

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057997
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,895.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

    746 109th Ave N More Like This

    *** 2 BED/1 BATH *** NAPLES PARK *** NO HOA *** ANNUAL / DUPLEX *** CLOSE TO BEACH AND MERCATO SHOPS***This quaint duplex is located in the heart of Naples Park. You will be nestled right in between V

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013257
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 699 110th Ave Unit A, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,150.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    699 110th Ave Unit A More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL just 6 blocks to the beach! Dont miss this charming and spotless 2 bedroom, 1 bath home perfectly located west of 41 in sought after Naples Park! This inviting residence features a br

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1032 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082710
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 757 95th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,150.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    757 95th Ave N More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL 2 bedroom and 2 bath home in Naples Park! Spacious living room and screened lanai ready to move in right away! The kitchen has plenty of storage. Enjoy your own private outdoor retreat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082702
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap