Active
    Property Photos
    21 Bluebill Ave B905
    1. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    2. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    3. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    4. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    5. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    6. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    7. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    8. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    9. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    10. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    11. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    12. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    13. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    14. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    15. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    16. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    17. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    18. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    19. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    20. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    21. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    22. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    23. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    24. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    25. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    26. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    27. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    28. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    29. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    30. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    31. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    32. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    33. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    34. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    35. Image 0 For 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,189,000

    Address: 21 Bluebill Ave B905, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    You can almost touch the clouds from this 9th floor high rise in the sky, spacious 3 bedroom unit with western sunset Gulf views!!! Turnkey furnished, this condo is ready to be enjoyed, with the most recent upgrades including opening up the kitchen to the great room, new kitchen cabinet doors, fronts and hardware, and new luxury vinyl flooring. Washer and dryer are 2 years new, and the dishwasher was just installed in the last year. Plenty of space for you and your guests with the generous 3 bedrooms, and the huge lanai that brings all of the natural light and outdoors in to be enjoyed. Electric storm shutters, provide security, and give you peace of mind. Not only is this home convenient to the beach, but you can easily walk to the best beach park on the Gulf, Delnore Wiggins State Park, where you can enjoy miles of walking, biking and seeing the dolphins play!!! Also within less than 10 minutes, is the Mercato shopping and restaurant district and Artis Naples with world class entertainment and museums. The on site property management is at your beck and call, and the possibility of renting or buying a boat slip is steps away. The perfect location, and the perfect new home, come and see this comfortable paradise residence in the sky!!! But be warned You wont want to leave!!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015148 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 21 Bluebill Ave B905
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $1,189,000
    • Price sqft: $652
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1995
    • Bldg sqft: 1824
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1613
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Storage, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12452
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 47990002388
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: B905
    • View: Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 922 Turtle Ct, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,375,000.00 ($443.55 / sqft )

    922 Turtle Ct More Like This

    Charming private hidden gem . Located in the heart of Pelican Bay on a quiet cul du sac with lovely Lush Tropical Floral landscape. Oak Lake Sanctuary is a villa community with the ease of a condo ass

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056846
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Victoria Harrison
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 811 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,290,000.00 ($575.89 / sqft )

    811 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2019 and offered turnkey furnished, this stunning Naples Park residence combines modern coastal design with exceptional rental income potential. On a quiet cul de sac just minutes from Vander

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 833 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($533.73 / sqft )

    833 109th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully updated home in sought after Naples Park, ideally just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. This stylish three bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078582
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 101st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($332.45 / sqft )

    746 101st Ave N More Like This

    Southern Exposure Pool Home, Your Perfect Seasonal Getaway! Discover the ultimate retreat in this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath perfectly positioned for sun soaked day

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004324
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,349,000.00 ($652.95 / sqft )

    7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Expertly and thoughtfully designed floor plan that gives optimal natural light and elbow room defines this 2+den, 3 full bath residence. All workmanship and components are of superior quality and the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2066 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012670
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kathy Hughes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 795 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,350,000.00 ($551.02 / sqft )

    795 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Recently built and currently operating as a luxury short term rental, this property offers exceptional flexibility as both a high performing investment or a primary residence. Professionally designed

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003325
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jerry Claunch
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6040 Pelican Bay Blvd 303d, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,395,000.00 ($747.99 / sqft )

    6040 Pelican Bay Blvd 303d More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Completely reimagined from the framing inward, this exceptional residence in Chateaumere at Pelican Bay offers a rare opportu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1865 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012977
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Earls, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5555 Heron Point Dr 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($503.02 / sqft )

    5555 Heron Point Dr 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare, incredible value in pelican bay! This expansive 2,485 sq ft corner residence offers the largest floor plan in the "the heron" (a boutique building with only 40 residences two per floor), with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2485 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008629
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Samantha Taravella, PA
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8472 Abbington Cir 2011, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($517.60 / sqft )

    8472 Abbington Cir 2011 More Like This

    Stunning complete renovation!! Interior features include a light and bright floorplan with an open kitchen, stainless appliances, glass backsplash, beautiful wood cabinets, wood flooring, tasteful ups

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2415 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072500
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Victoria Harrison
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Flagship Dr 305, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,395,000.00 ($697.50 / sqft )

    400 Flagship Dr 305 More Like This

    Experience the best of coastal living in this beautiful 3BR/3BA residence at Regatta at Vanderbilt Beach, ideally positioned on the bay and offering the perfect blend of luxury and relaxed outdoor liv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082907
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap