Active
    Property Photos
    6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    1. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    2. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    3. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    4. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    5. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    6. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    7. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    8. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    9. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    10. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    11. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    12. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    13. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    14. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    15. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    16. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    17. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    18. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    19. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    20. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    21. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    22. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    23. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    24. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    25. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    26. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    27. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    28. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    29. Image 0 For 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,180,000

    Address: 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    This turnkey furnished, luxury renovated residence inside the pristine Hyde Park community offers one of the most spectacular views in all of Pelican Bay, spanning the golf clubs 17th fairway and dazzling deep blue waters. A professionally redesigned interior ensures maximal space and function, with walls removed and ceilings raised for open modern living. This very sophisticated unit lives like a three bedroom condominium with two spacious bedrooms and ensuite baths plus a comfortable den that easily converts into an optional third bedroom for extra guests. The centerpiece gourmet kitchen features custom white shaker cabinets and a breakfast bar with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. A separate dining and living room leads to a massive balcony terrace inviting you to experience exquisitely wide and open views of stunning southwest sunsets over lushly manicured lawns and tropical foliage, defining the essence of coastal luxury living. Ideally situated near the beach tram for direct access to world class beach amenities, owners will greatly appreciate the convenience and accessibility of this second story unit. Completed with thoughtful consideration to every important detail, all new baths, new flooring, modern light fixtures, new cabinetry and premium decorative tiles, flooring and custom closets. A large storage room and designated garage parking complete everything you need to move right in and begin living your best life today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014832 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6360 Pelican Bay Blvd C105
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $1,180,000
    • Price sqft: $571
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 2067
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Storage
    • Flooring: Wood
    • Living Area: 1607
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Business Center, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 21451
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 51142600003
    • Style: Florida, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: C105
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 811 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,290,000.00 ($575.89 / sqft )

    811 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2019 and offered turnkey furnished, this stunning Naples Park residence combines modern coastal design with exceptional rental income potential. On a quiet cul de sac just minutes from Vander

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 833 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($533.73 / sqft )

    833 109th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully updated home in sought after Naples Park, ideally just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. This stylish three bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078582
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 823 96th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,195,000.00 ($470.29 / sqft )

    823 96th Ave N More Like This

    Discover a remarkable opportunity to own a beautifully renovated, turnkey furnished single family home just steps from the beach! This pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers an expansive 1,60

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2541 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011321
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Blaze Zdravev
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 101st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($332.45 / sqft )

    746 101st Ave N More Like This

    Southern Exposure Pool Home, Your Perfect Seasonal Getaway! Discover the ultimate retreat in this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath perfectly positioned for sun soaked day

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004324
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 523 107th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($375.26 / sqft )

    523 107th Ave N More Like This

    Just one block from Vanderbilt Beach, moments from Mercatos upscale shopping, fine dining, and vibrant nightlife, with the new Ritz Carlton Residences further elevating the areas prestige. This beauti

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3331 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082323
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Armid Metohu
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 798 107th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,095,000.00 ($528.48 / sqft )

    798 107th Ave N More Like This

    Coastal sophistication. Experience the pinnacle of the north naples lifestyle in this meticulously renovated residence. Situated on a prime corner lot with coveted southern exposure, this 3 bedroom, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013750
    2. Provided by Parkline Realty
    3. Contact David Puskaric, Jr
    4. 239-900-1314
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 795 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,350,000.00 ($551.02 / sqft )

    795 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Recently built and currently operating as a luxury short term rental, this property offers exceptional flexibility as both a high performing investment or a primary residence. Professionally designed

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003325
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jerry Claunch
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 754 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,200,000.00 ($517.02 / sqft )

    754 105th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Modern, updated 4 bed 2 home located minutes to the Gulf of America, Mercato and local attractions. The home features many updated finishes throughout along with a new salt water pool and spa (just ov

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2321 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000992
    2. Provided by Frakes Realty
    3. Contact Derek Frakes
    4. (508) 717-2752
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 507 99th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,365,000.00 ($571.13 / sqft )

    507 99th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Discover this ideally situated pool home in Naples Park, on a coveted, corner lot at Vanderbilt Drive and 99th Ave N. This elevated & upgraded home offers over 2000 sq ft

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2390 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004055
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Ginny Marles
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5555 Heron Point Dr 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($503.02 / sqft )

    5555 Heron Point Dr 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare, incredible value in pelican bay! This expansive 2,485 sq ft corner residence offers the largest floor plan in the "the heron" (a boutique building with only 40 residences two per floor), with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2485 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008629
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Samantha Taravella, PA
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap