Active
    Property Photos
    410 Flagship Dr 601
    1. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    2. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    3. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    4. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    5. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    6. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    7. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    8. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    9. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    10. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    11. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    12. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    13. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    14. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    15. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    16. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    17. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    18. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    19. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    20. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    21. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    22. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    23. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    24. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    25. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    26. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    27. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    28. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    29. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    30. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    31. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    32. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    33. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    34. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    35. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    36. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    37. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    38. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    39. Image 0 For 410 Flagship Dr 601
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,695,000

    Address: 410 Flagship Dr 601, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    This spacious end unit has been renovated and furnished to perfection, featuring high end finishes and beautiful furniture that complement the incredible bay views from your large lanai. With a separate living floor plan, the primary suite offers built out closets, a gorgeous shower, large soaking tub, dual vanity, and stunning bay views, all with nice separation from family and guests. This residence, filled with natural light, includes 3 full bedrooms plus a den or flex space off the kitchen, along with 2 full baths and a powder bath. As an end unit, it is filled with natural light from additional windows throughout, including guest suites that enjoy open views rather than facing interior hallways. Located in a gated community, security is top of mind from the moment you enter through the gate and arrive at your secured door. Residents enjoy a pool along the bay, an additional resort style pool, and a fitness center. Step outside your private retreat and walk past the new Ritz Residences of Naples on your way to beautiful Vanderbilt Beach. Head over to the Pavilion for a movie theater, ice cream shop, Brooks Burgers, Skillets, Tacos and Tequila, LA Fitness, and more. For even more dining and shopping just steps away, Mercato offers Whole Foods, Nordstrom Rack, CycleBar, Yoga Lab, and a wide range of restaurants. Enjoy sunsets at Gumbo Limbo on the beach at the Ritz, and experience some of the best nightlife in Naples just down the street. Everything you need is right here!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014008 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 410 Flagship Dr 601
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $1,695,000
    • Price sqft: $758
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 2235
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Purchase, Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2005
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Guest, Under Bldg Open, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Fishing Pier, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 19504
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 69075020386
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 601
    • View: Bay
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 803 92nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,995,000.00 ($733.19 / sqft )

    803 92nd Ave N More Like This

    This exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence is thoughtfully engineered for comfort, efficiency, and next level functionality, ideally located in the highly desirable Naples Park neighborhoodjust minu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2721 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005026
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Chaz Bicknell
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6597 Nicholas Blvd E 405, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,965,000.00 ($623.81 / sqft )

    6597 Nicholas Blvd E 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxurious living surrounded by beauty and elegance, this three bedroom, three bath, fourth floor condominium features two main suites, a desirable split bedroom plan, hardwood floors, an eat in kitche

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004716
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Gatto
    4. 239-948-4000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 613 107th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,799,000.00 ($626.18 / sqft )

    613 107th Ave N More Like This

    Well assist you in making your own selections to personalize this thoughtfully designed floor plan that maximizes living space. The home will feature a must have 5th bedroom, 3 full bathrooms, a resor

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2873 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010826
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Monger
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 745 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,799,000.00 ($626.18 / sqft )

    745 105th Ave N More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2873 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010858
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Monger
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5555 Heron Point Dr 1602, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,599,000.00 ($643.46 / sqft )

    5555 Heron Point Dr 1602 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Heron is one of the few buildings that provides views from all four directions. Each of the 3 bedrooms have views of the Gulf of Mexico. Watch morning sunrises and evening sunsets. The large balco

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2485 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225024771
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Cheryl Turner, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 664 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,759,000.00 ($635.02 / sqft )

    664 100th Ave N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Exciting opportunity for new construction in Naples Park in an X flood zone! MR Square Construction, Inc. presents this spectacular southern exposure, four bedroom, three bathroom, pool home residence

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2770 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070910
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Drew Josephson
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 710 Bentwater Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,799,000.00 ($691.66 / sqft )

    710 Bentwater Cir 204 More Like This

    Step into a level of luxury rarely offered in Breakwater at Pelican Bay, truly a one of a kind opportunity to own one of the most exceptional and unique residence in the entire community. This fully r

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2601 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015267
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Daniel Boyce, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 828 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,799,000.00 ($799.56 / sqft )

    828 100th Ave N More Like This

    Unlock strong potential with this stunning new construction coastal retreata rare 4 bedroom, 4 bath Naples property ideally positioned for high demand luxury rentals. With 2025 improvements and an env

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085141
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 678 95th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,000,000.00 ($570.45 / sqft )

    678 95th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning new construction "beach bungalow" with over ($350,000) in builder/owner upgrades & designer finishes)! Furnished & turn key: 4 bedroom, (with 2 master bedrooms) 3. 5 bath, 2 car garage, pool

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3506 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058680
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 475 Seabee Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,900,000.00 ($574.02 / sqft )

    475 Seabee Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    The possibilities are endless!! Coastal living with stunningly, w i d e canal view! Perfect location to rebuild or renovate this 2500 sq ft pool home. With a high elevation you can create the home of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3310 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224094878
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jill Pyszkowski
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap