Active
    Property Photos
    717 95th Ave N #1
    1. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    2. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    3. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    4. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    5. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    6. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    7. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    8. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    9. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    10. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    11. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    12. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    13. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    14. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    15. Image 0 For 717 95th Ave N #1
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

    Address: 717 95th Ave N #1, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Live where every day feels like a beach day! Welcome to this coastal inspired, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath retreat in the heart of Naples Park and just minutes from the sugar white sands of Vanderbilt Beach, sunset strolls by The Ritz Carlton, and the vibrant energy of Mercato. Step inside to a light, airy space designed for easy living, with a relaxed coastal palette and comfortable furnishings that invite you to kick off your flip flops and stay awhile. The open living and dining areas flow effortlessly, while the welcoming entry mudroom is perfect for dropping beach bags, towels, and sandy toes after a day in the sun. RENT INCLUDES ELECTRIC & WATER. Out back, your private courtyard oasis awaits. Think morning coffee under the umbrella, afternoon lounging, and warm Southwest Florida evenings surrounded by tropical greenery. Its your own little slice of paradise with low maintenance, and full relaxation. With washer and dryer included and everything fully turnkey. Available monthly, seasonal, or long term. Pets considered with approval. Sunsets, sea breezes, and the Naples lifestylethis is where it all comes together.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013957 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 717 95th Ave N #1
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $2,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1972
    • Bldg sqft: 2054
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Courtyard
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1500
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common, Driveway Paved
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: NAPLES PARK
    • Style: Triplex
    • Unit Number: #1
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 829 107th Ave N Unit 1, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,200.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

    829 107th Ave N Unit 1 More Like This

    Annual Rental Naples Park Duplex with Pool. Water, Sewer, Lawn Care and Pool Service included. Fully remodeled 2bedroom 2bath with lake view and access to a private pool. Just a short distance to Mer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016571
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Armid Metohu
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 501, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,095.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available April 2026 Available May December 2026 for a longer lease Vanderbilt Towers, North Naples 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo Escape to paradise with this beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001468
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 501, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,095.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available May December for a longer lease Vanderbilt Towers, North Naples 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo Escape to paradise with this beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in gated Vanderbilt Towers, id

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057997
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 699 110th Ave Unit A, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,150.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    699 110th Ave Unit A More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL just 6 blocks to the beach! Dont miss this charming and spotless 2 bedroom, 1 bath home perfectly located west of 41 in sought after Naples Park! This inviting residence features a br

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1032 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082710
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 757 95th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,150.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    757 95th Ave N More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL 2 bedroom and 2 bath home in Naples Park! Spacious living room and screened lanai ready to move in right away! The kitchen has plenty of storage. Enjoy your own private outdoor retreat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082702
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 699 110th Ave N Unit B, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,250.00 ($0.22 / sqft )

    699 110th Ave N Unit B More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL Naples Park Dont miss this spotless 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with attached garage. Just 6 blocks to the beach. Perfectly located west of 41 in sought after Naples Park, one block to the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 10326 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082707
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 79 Emerald Woods Dr J10, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,000.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

    79 Emerald Woods Dr J10 More Like This

    Welcome to your private luxury cozy loft retreat just steps away from two of the Naples most prestigious multi million dollar neighborhoods of Pine Ridge Estates and Pelican Bay .This exquisite condo

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015779
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 65 Emerald Woods Dr E8, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    65 Emerald Woods Dr E8 More Like This

    Beautiful 3 Bed + 2.5 Bath Condo Rental in Emerald Woods North Naples Welcome to this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo located in the highly desirable Emerald Woods community in North Nap

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1550 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015784
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Eleanor Cheffer, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 878 Meadowland Dr G, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,500.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    878 Meadowland Dr G More Like This

    LONG TERM OFF SEASON MAY DECEMBER $2500.00 / SHORT TERM OFF SEASON MONTHLY $2700.00 /IN SEASON JANUARY, FEBRUARY, MARCH 2027 $5500.00 MONTHLY

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1594 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000881
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Mari Crews, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 811 94th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,500.00 ($2.72 / sqft )

    811 94th Ave N More Like This

    The newest completely remodeled annual/short term rental now available in the desirable Naples Park! Offered furnished! This neat and cozy cottage 2 bed/2 bath home offers a new kitchen, new floors/fu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 918 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016699
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Wally Perez
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap