Active
    Property Photos
    260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    1. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    2. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    3. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    4. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    5. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    6. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    7. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    8. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    9. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    10. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    11. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    12. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    13. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    14. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    15. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    16. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    17. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    18. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    19. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    20. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    21. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    22. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    23. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    24. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    25. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    26. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    27. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    28. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    29. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    30. Image 0 For 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,350,000

    Address: 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    Luxury at it's finest! This 2b/2b completely renovated condo offers both breathtaking sunsets from your Gulf Facing lanai to beautiful Bay views just out your front door. Equipped with contemporary designer Furnishings, Ceramic Tile flooring, Quartzite Kitchen counter tops, designer light fixtures, Custom Cabinets and high end appliances. The new Open floor plan is perfect for entertaining. Just across the street is the Brand new clubhouse with state of the art fitness center & resort style pool. Barefoot Beach residents enjoy walking the beach, kayaking, biking, and swimming with a choice of 2 community pools & spas. Great location minutes to exquisite Dinning along Beach Rd, the Mercato, Waterside shops and RSW Fort Myers Intl. Airport
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013702 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $1,350,000
    • Price sqft: $731
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 1847
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1604
    • Roof: Metal
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOLL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 22400
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: Wheel Chair Access
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Bar, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Wheel Chair Access, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BAREFOOT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 22900002186
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 303
    • View: Bay, Gulf, Pool/Club
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 26130 Hickory Blvd 5a, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,395,000.00 ($650.65 / sqft )

    26130 Hickory Blvd 5a Virtual Tour More Like This

    INCREDIBILY RARE 1,908 SQ FT UNDER AIR, 3 BEDROOM BEACHFRONT CONDO! Pelican Pointe on Bonita Beach is one of only two direct beachfront buildings offering 3 bedrooms on all of Little Hickory Island! T

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2144 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004830
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug Grant
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 203 1st St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,375,000.00 ($451.56 / sqft )

    203 1st St More Like This

    This beautifully updated Collier County waterfront home is the perfect blend of luxury, location, and lifestyle! Boaters dream! Enjoy direct Gulf access with no bridges and a community boat ramp just

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3045 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064476
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 604, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,395,000.00 ($755.28 / sqft )

    260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 604 More Like This

    This 6th floor two bedroom two bath Barefoot Beach Club Condo in Building 260 offers wide direct beachfront views of the sugar white sand & clear turquoise water of the Gulf of America. Enjoy beautifu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1847 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002495
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25875 Hickory Blvd 502, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,450,000.00 ($618.34 / sqft )

    25875 Hickory Blvd 502 More Like This

    This gulf harbor penthouse condo offers it all: it is located on the quiet part of bonita beach with deeded beach access right across the street; premier boating with an 864 sq ft boathouse for multip

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2345 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076361
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 249 3rd St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,450,000.00 ($385.74 / sqft )

    249 3rd St More Like This

    BIG BAY VIEWS, 100 FT WIDE LOT WITH GULF ACCESS ON A UNIQUE PENINSULA IN COLLIER COUNTY. Positioned perfectly to jet straight out in Little Hickory Bay. Enjoy fishing, launch your canoe/kayaks directl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3759 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081633
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Cristal Sanborn-O'Meara
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4833 Regal Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,299,000.00 ($564.78 / sqft )

    4833 Regal Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Boaters paradise with direct canal access to the Gulf of Mexico. This move in ready 3 bedroom waterfront home offers an open floor plan and coveted southern exposure, designed for effortless coastal l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005507
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Lance Martinicchio
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 661 Valley Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,299,000.00 ($307.97 / sqft )

    661 Valley Dr More Like This

    Discover your private oasis at this exceptional Bonita Springs residence! From the moment you approach the circular drive, you'll be captivated by the expansive, nearly half acre private haven that a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4218 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007280
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Anne McAlear
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 304, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,350,000.00 ($730.92 / sqft )

    260 Barefoot Beach Blvd 304 More Like This

    Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at Barefoot Beach, offering sweeping Gulf and bay views and effortless access to the sand. This residence is

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1847 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015212
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Bryan Tipple, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3370 Oaklake Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,395,000.00 ($232.35 / sqft )

    3370 Oaklake Ct More Like This

    Updated single family home on a very generously sized landscaped homesite in Riverwalk offered furnished. Light and bright and very well maintained. Newer wood flooring throughout all the main living

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6004 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015379
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Ed Gongola, Jr.
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 999 East Valley Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,295,000.00 ($266.41 / sqft )

    999 East Valley Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    No community fees, no rental restrictions, currently operating as a very successful rental, offering excellent income potential. Investors can enjoy strong rental revenue while still having the flexib

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4861 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014387
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lorri Bruno
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap