Active
    Property Photos
    7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    1. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    2. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    3. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    4. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    5. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    6. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    7. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    8. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    9. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    10. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    11. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    12. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    13. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    14. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    15. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    16. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    17. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    18. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    19. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    20. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    21. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    22. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    23. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    24. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    25. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    26. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    27. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    28. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    29. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    30. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    31. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    32. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    33. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    34. Image 0 For 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $13,000

    Address: 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    90 Day Minimum Rental. Your High Rise Luxury Retreat at The Claridge, Pelican Bay! Experience Naples elegance in this stunning seventh floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at the iconic Claridge in Pelican Bay. This beautifully appointed unit provides spectacular sunrise views over the Club Pelican Bay golf course and breathtaking sunset views over the Gulf of Mexico. As a guest, you gain access to the Claridges comprehensive resort style amenities: relax on the tropically landscaped pool deck with an oversized heated pool and private cabanas, utilize the fully equipped fitness center with saunas. The Claridge amenities include a grand social room, library, and superior security with 24/7 onsite management and high speed fiber optic internet and enjoy direct access to the exclusive Pelican Bay beach club. Pelican Bay is home to a 27 hole championship golf course, a private beach club, upscale shopping, and the renowned ArtisNaples cultural center. Residents enjoy exclusive access to two beachfront pavilions, where dining under the stars is complemented by breathtaking sunsets and the soothing sound of waves. Open air trams transport guests along scenic boardwalks through lush mangrove preserves, creating a truly unique connection to nature. The beach pavilions provide full service amenities, including dining, shaded decks, showers, and cabanas. The Sand Bar and Sandpiper Beach Club offer casual waterfront dining, while the Picnic Pod is perfect for outdoor gatherings. These facilities are reserved exclusively for residents and their guests, hosting festive events throughout the year. For recreation, Pelican Bay boasts two premier tennis centers with 18 courts, professional instruction, and four beautifully maintained parks. From fitness circuits and bike paths to playgrounds and picnic areas, every detail is designed to enrich your lifestyle. Pelican Bay isnt just a communityits a destination for those who seek luxury, leisure, and the best of Naples living. Discover unparalleled luxury, convenience, and million dollar viewsthe perfect setting for your Naples vacation.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012622 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 7b
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $13,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1993
    • Bldg sqft: 2074
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Balcony, Built In Grill, Courtyard
    • Flooring: Carpet, Marble, Wood
    • Living Area: 1749
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Under Bldg Closed, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Business Center, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Style: Contemporary, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 7B
    • View: Golf Course, Gulf, Gulf and Bay, Landscaped Area, Preserve, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 1601, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($5.54 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1601 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The best Golf view in Pelican Bay, and it's from the 16th floor! Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a large balcony, and a new swimming pool. The tram takes you to the private beach and private restaurant

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2529 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025007254
    2. Provided by MAKS Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ingrida Meilutiene
    4. (239) 257-1467
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 Bentwater Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    700 Bentwater Cir 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available March & April 2027 Only. "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida"

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1977 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070306
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,500.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

    6131 Pelican Bay Blvd I4 More Like This

    Lakefront in Pelican Bay! Beautiful views from this 2 bedroom + Den/ 2 Bath condominium. Open Floor plan, Spacious, and Neat, this condo has new Living Room Couches as of December 2011. The Dining Are

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058737
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr  1902, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($9.50 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1902 More Like This

    Welcome to luxury high rise living in the heart of Pelican Bay! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence on the 19th floor offers sweeping Gulf views and breathtaking sunsets. Enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1263 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064407
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $15,300.00 ($8.50 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEACH, BEACH, AND MORE BEACH! Experience the charm of this delightful 2BR/2BA condo, adorned with classic furnishings and offering all the comforts of home. There's no better way to spend your vacatio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055153
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Flagship Dr 806, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($6.06 / sqft )

    410 Flagship Dr 806 More Like This

    Experience Paradise at Regatta! This bright and sunny 8th floor end unit features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, plus a cozy den, offering plenty of space to relax and unwind. The tropical furnishings, fully

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1979 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081778
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5897 Chanteclair Dr 313, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($9.30 / sqft )

    5897 Chanteclair Dr 313 More Like This

    Chanteclair Maisonettes at Pelican Bay is an ideal year round vacation destination surrounded by everything one needs to enjoy Naples living. Casual and comfortable, this tastefully renovated, well fu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1506 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 511 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($4.00 / sqft )

    511 91st Ave N More Like This

    Welcome to "The Turtle Nest." You cannot rent a closer property in Naples Park to the beach. It is a 7 minute walk to the beach! This is a 2 story new construction home ready for a beach lovers ulti

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3753 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076429
    2. Provided by Naples Global Realty LLC
    3. Contact Greg De Pol
    4. 239-216-6872
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10851 Gulf Shore Dr 402, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($8.55 / sqft )

    10851 Gulf Shore Dr 402 More Like This

    Gorgeous 2 bedroom 2 bath beach front unit available for season 2027! This home has been totally renovated and boasts an amazing gourmet kitchen with all new appliances and beautiful furnishings. This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1755 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085053
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.99 / sqft )

    6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n More Like This

    A wonderful opportunity in the sought after St. Lucia Villas, where only one rental is permitted each year! Available beginning January 2026 with a 60 day minimum lease, this updated first floor villa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2005 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055141
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap