Active
    Property Photos
    9123 Strada Pl 7207
    1. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    2. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    3. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    4. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    5. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    6. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    7. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    8. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    9. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    10. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    11. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    12. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    13. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    14. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    15. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    16. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    17. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    18. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    19. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    20. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    21. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    22. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    23. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    24. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    25. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    26. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    27. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

    Address: 9123 Strada Pl 7207, NAPLES, FL 34108

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011505 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9123 Strada Pl 7207
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $5,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2009
    • Bldg sqft: 1484
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 1
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1484
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, See Remarks
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: MERCATO
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 7207
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 671 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $5,500.00 ($3.91 / sqft )

    671 100th Ave N More Like This

    Available for 2025 Season. This gorgeous 3 bedroom 2 bath home is located on the desirable 600 block of Naples Park, walk or ride to the beautiful Vanderbilt Beach or enjoy a day shopping and dining a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224055793
    2. Provided by Easy Living Property Services
    3. Contact Neely S Hensley
    4. (239) 287-5086
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 827 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,500.00 ($8.29 / sqft )

    827 100th Ave N More Like This

    Newly updated one bedroom unit in Naples Park. Only 5 minutes to Mercato, bike ride to beach, and enjoy the perfect weather! Very well maintained in law unit will be the best priced around and it's su

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 543 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081815
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Lohra Ballinger
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 833 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,000.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    833 Reef Point Cir More Like This

    PROPERTY IS SOLD , NOT AVAILABLE!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1564 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084323
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rosa Cotrona
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 298 Emerald Bay Cir K6, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,750.00 ($3.04 / sqft )

    298 Emerald Bay Cir K6 More Like This

    Ready for season $4750 per mo. Or annual at $2400!! Love at first sight at emerald bay! Spend your summers and winters in this exquisite pup friendly, lakefront 2 bedroom 2 bath renovated to perfectio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1562 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063764
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Nelli Ozeryansky
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 800 Meadowland Dr 26-4, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $5,500.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    800 Meadowland Dr 26-4 More Like This

    Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated home, ideally located in the highly sought after Pelican Ridge community. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath gem features two oversiz

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1432 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061546
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Erneta Rroboci
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Bluebill Ave 210, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $5,900.00 ($4.76 / sqft )

    1 Bluebill Ave 210 More Like This

    Live the coastal lifestyle in this beautifully turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo just steps from some of the most stunning beaches in Naples. Located in a private, gated tower community, t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051742
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Blanca Carrasco
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5 Bluebill Ave 810, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $5,000.00 ($4.63 / sqft )

    5 Bluebill Ave 810 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully updated condo in Vanderbilt Towers at 5 Bluebill Ave offers a delightful and comfortable vacation destination on the 8th floor. The one bedroom, one bath unit features wood look tile

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1080 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065557
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 2203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $5,985.00 ($3.42 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 2203 More Like This

    Available MAY13, 2026!! Come and enjoy direct views of the Gulf of Mexico from this 22nd floor 2 bedroom/2 bath condo!! SUNSETS to FILL A LIFETIME of memories!! ALL the amenities of incredible PEL

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1751 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049413
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Rose Krause
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 577 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,000.00 ($3.71 / sqft )

    577 98th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely Remodeled & Fully Furnished Coastal Rental Near the Beach! Just minutes from the Gulf of Mexico, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home at 577 98th Ave N in Naples Park has been completely u

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1616 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076967
    2. Provided by Epique Realty, INC
    3. Contact Skye Leber, LLC
    4. 888-893-3537
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 301 Ridge Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,000.00 ($6.67 / sqft )

    301 Ridge Dr More Like This

    Great location in Pine Ridge Estates. Privacy perfect for a couple. Two Bedroom/two bath single home. RECENTLY RENOVATED. The Primary Bedroom offers a King size bed, and private bath with showe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076544
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap