Active
    Property Photos
    8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    1. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    2. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    3. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    4. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    5. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    6. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    7. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    8. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    9. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    10. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    11. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    12. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    13. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    14. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    15. Image 0 For 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,795,000

    Address: 8410 Abbington Cir A-13, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Gorgeous home totally renovated in a comfortable transitional contemporary modern style. So refreshing. Amazing SW views of the Pelican Bay golf course, lake and tropical foliage. So restive and peaceful. Glassed in lanai adds livable space and a picturesque dining area. Upgrades abound in this rarely available Cambridge floorplan. Under building oversized 2 car garage. Close to sunny pool, spa and clubhouse with social area and fitness center. Crescent is a gated and secure community. It is a short stroll or bike ride to the state of the art fitness/life and tennis center for 5 star resort of Pelican Bay. Close to beach access and the tram to the beach. All the best of the Florida lifestyle is waiting for you in this highly upgraded spacious home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011485 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 8410 Abbington Cir A-13
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $1,795,000
    • Price sqft: $677
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 2653
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Glass Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2540
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, Shopping
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 23731
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Walk-In Cooler, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 29360001364
    • Style: Contemporary, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: A-13
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 803 92nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,995,000.00 ($733.19 / sqft )

    803 92nd Ave N More Like This

    This exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence is thoughtfully engineered for comfort, efficiency, and next level functionality, ideally located in the highly desirable Naples Park neighborhoodjust minu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2721 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005026
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Chaz Bicknell
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6597 Nicholas Blvd E 405, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,965,000.00 ($623.81 / sqft )

    6597 Nicholas Blvd E 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxurious living surrounded by beauty and elegance, this three bedroom, three bath, fourth floor condominium features two main suites, a desirable split bedroom plan, hardwood floors, an eat in kitche

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004716
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Gatto
    4. 239-948-4000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 613 107th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,799,000.00 ($626.18 / sqft )

    613 107th Ave N More Like This

    Well assist you in making your own selections to personalize this thoughtfully designed floor plan that maximizes living space. The home will feature a must have 5th bedroom, 3 full bathrooms, a resor

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2873 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010826
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Monger
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 745 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,799,000.00 ($626.18 / sqft )

    745 105th Ave N More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2873 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010858
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Monger
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 1703, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,100,000.00 ($790.96 / sqft )

    7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 1703 More Like This

    Exceptional, pristine, and spacious 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath residence offering stunning gulf and preserve views. This beautiful home has been meticulously maintained and reflects true pride of ownership. Lo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2655 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012085
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Earls, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 664 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,759,000.00 ($635.02 / sqft )

    664 100th Ave N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Exciting opportunity for new construction in Naples Park in an X flood zone! MR Square Construction, Inc. presents this spectacular southern exposure, four bedroom, three bathroom, pool home residence

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2770 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070910
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Drew Josephson
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 678 95th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,000,000.00 ($570.45 / sqft )

    678 95th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning new construction "beach bungalow" with over ($350,000) in builder/owner upgrades & designer finishes)! Furnished & turn key: 4 bedroom, (with 2 master bedrooms) 3. 5 bath, 2 car garage, pool

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3506 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058680
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 475 Seabee Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,900,000.00 ($574.02 / sqft )

    475 Seabee Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    The possibilities are endless!! Coastal living with stunningly, w i d e canal view! Perfect location to rebuild or renovate this 2500 sq ft pool home. With a high elevation you can create the home of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3310 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224094878
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jill Pyszkowski
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9566 Gulf Shore Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,750,000.00 ($619.03 / sqft )

    9566 Gulf Shore Dr 102 More Like This

    Lowest priced 3+den in Vanderbilt Beach! This second floor unit offers the best of both worlds with both Gulf of America and expansive Bay views. Here's the arrangement: The grand living area and s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2827 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072802
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Shannon Lefevre
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 786 107th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,999,000.00 ($722.70 / sqft )

    786 107th Ave N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    MOVE IN READY NEW CONSTRUCTION IN NAPLES PARK!!! NO HOA, NO RENTAL RESTRICTIONS. Welcome to 786 107th Ave N, a completed luxury residence by The Glendale Group of Southwest Florida offering immediate

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2766 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225024646
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Matt Bianchini
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap