Active
    Property Photos
    25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    1. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    2. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    3. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    4. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    5. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    6. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    7. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    8. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    9. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    10. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    11. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    12. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    13. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    14. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    15. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    16. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    17. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    18. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    19. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    20. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    21. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    22. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    23. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    24. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    25. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    26. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    27. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    28. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    29. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    30. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    31. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    32. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    33. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    34. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    35. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    36. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    37. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    38. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    39. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    40. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    41. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    42. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    43. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    44. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    45. Image 0 For 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $529,000

    Address: 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    Expansive golf course views immediately capture your attention from the extended enclosed lanai, where lush fairways, manicured greens and mature landscaping create a serene backdrop for everyday living. This light filled space functions as an extension of the living area, offering a comfortable place to relax while enjoying a front row perspective of the course. The primary bedroom sliding glass door and all windows have been updated to impact resistant glass, complementing the already impact resistant lanai sliders. These upgrades are part of the broader improvements taking place throughout Creekside Crossing in Pelican Landing as the community continues installing new impact windows and sliders. Inside, thoughtful updates make this move in ready, three bedroom condominium stand out. Two beautifully remodeled baths anchor the interior improvements, complemented by wood look tile flooring in the bedrooms and guest bath, plantation shutters, updated ceiling fans and lighting fixtures, and California style closets. A complete list of upgrades is available upon request. Residents of Creekside Crossing at Pelican Landing enjoy a friendly neighborhood atmosphere with two community pools within a short distance. Pelican Landing residents also enjoy exceptional amenities, including a 34 acre private island beach park accessible by water shuttle, tennis and pickleball centers, fitness center, kayaking and sailing, bocce courts and miles of scenic recreational and biking paths.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010843 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 25276 Pelican Creek Cir 102
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $529,000
    • Price sqft: $250
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1996
    • Bldg sqft: 2112
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1809
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Deeded, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Access, Bocce Court, Community Boat Dock, Community Boat Ramp, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fishing Pier, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12494
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN LANDING
    • Parcel Number: 21-47-25-B2-0220T.1020
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 25411 Alicante Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $625,000.00 ($254.79 / sqft )

    25411 Alicante Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous lakefront home in the highly sought after Pelican Landing community. This beautiful three bedroom, three bathroom pool residence in Costa Del Sol offers a spacious open floor plan with breath

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2453 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008044
    2. Provided by Dellatore Real Estate Company
    3. Contact Samantha Corrochano
    4. 239-675-9499
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 24011 Via Castella Dr 2102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $599,000.00 ($220.63 / sqft )

    24011 Via Castella Dr 2102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Refined elegance and effortless indoor outdoor living meet in this updated 3 bed, 2.5 bath residence in the exclusive Castella at The Colony in Pelican Landing. Spanning almost 2,400 sq ft with an add

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2715 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065883
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Susan Owens
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26995 Wyndhurst Ct 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $495,000.00 ($177.42 / sqft )

    26995 Wyndhurst Ct 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Peaceful and private 2 bedroom plus den, 2.5 baths, new flooring and updates, offered Turnkey Furnished from furnishings to linens kitchenware, bicycles and everything you could want. Experience all t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2790 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078100
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jeff Jaarda, LLC
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23801 Merano Ct 101, ESTERO, FL 34134
    $599,000.00 ($214.70 / sqft )

    23801 Merano Ct 101 More Like This

    Light, open, and well maintained first floor residence in Merano is ready to be enjoyed. This thoughtfully designed split floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and an attached 2 car garageideal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2790 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001658
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Tessa Perry
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28310 Hidden Lake Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $600,000.00 ($233.28 / sqft )

    28310 Hidden Lake Dr More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Hidden Lakes community of Bonita Springs. This light filled residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms plus a bonus loft and 2.5 bathrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2572 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005334
    2. Provided by Equity Realty
    3. Contact Will Watson, III
    4. 239-963-4070
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4751 Bonita Bay Blvd 1805, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $599,000.00 ($230.39 / sqft )

    4751 Bonita Bay Blvd 1805 More Like This

    Verdant and idyllic views over the lakes and golf courses of Bonita Bay from this wonderful high rise residence in Vistas in Bonita Bay. This is a 2 bedroom plus den that is currently being used as a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016579
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Roderick Price, LLC
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25151 Sandpiper Greens Ct 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $589,000.00 ($231.07 / sqft )

    25151 Sandpiper Greens Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Rarely available first floor three bedroom, three bath residence with an attached two car garage in Sandpiper Greens at Pelic

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2549 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012544
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Dena Wilcoxen
    4. (239) 948-4000
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23761 Merano Ct 101, ESTERO, FL 34134
    $585,000.00 ($209.68 / sqft )

    23761 Merano Ct 101 More Like This

    PRICE REDUCTION!! This beautifully maintained first floor, corner coach homeno stairsfeatures the highly sought after Sotheby floor plan and is ideally situated on the 16th hole, offering a serene ea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2790 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001176
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Lanette Daly
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26860 Wedgewood Dr 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $595,000.00 ($271.44 / sqft )

    26860 Wedgewood Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience effortless living in this rarely available 3 bed, 3 bath FURNISHED End Unit residence in the highly sought after Wedgewood community of Bonita Bay. Thoughtfully updated and impeccably maint

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2192 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077027
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Billie J Jans
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 24640 Ivory Cane Dr 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $599,000.00 ($248.14 / sqft )

    24640 Ivory Cane Dr 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    STUNNING lakefront home in the highly sought after Pelican Landing community! This gorgeous two bedroom plus den, two and a half bathroom home in Palm Colony offers a spacious open floor plan with bre

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2414 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009763
    2. Provided by Dellatore Real Estate Company
    3. Contact Samantha Corrochano
    4. 239-675-9499
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap