Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    1. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    2. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    3. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    4. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    5. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    6. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    7. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    8. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    9. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    10. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    11. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    12. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    13. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    14. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    15. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    16. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    17. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    18. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    19. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    20. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    21. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    22. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    23. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    24. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    25. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    26. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    27. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    28. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    29. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    30. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    31. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    32. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    33. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    34. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    35. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    36. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    37. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    38. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    39. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    40. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    41. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    42. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    43. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    44. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    45. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    46. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    47. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    48. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    49. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    50. Image 0 For 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,219,000

    Address: 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Boaters, this is the one you've been waiting for. Beautifully renovated, this top floor Monte Carlo Club residence is a unicorn Vanderbilt Beach property with breathtaking expansive bay views, a boat dock included (the trophy feature) and direct beach access just across the street (the lifestyle amplifier), all behind a gated entry. High ceilings and abundant natural light elevate the interior, while the open chic design lives like a private retreat. Features include hickory wood floors, a renovated kitchen and baths, exceptional closets and storage, newer air conditioner, plus new boat dock mechanicals and lift (2025). With best views in Monte Carlo Club, the wide water view becomes the backdrop for morning coffee, sunset cocktails, and an easy, everyday rhythm that feels distinctly Naples. Move in ready, this is the rare kind of property that checks all the boxes with boating, beach and renovated. Monte Carlo Club offers a resort style lifestyle with a pool, opt in tennis and pickleball, plus a covered parking space. Go outside and you are moments to the sugar sand shoreline of Vanderbilt Beach and within short distance to LaPlaya, The Ritz Carlton and Turtle Club. A rare opportunity in a location that is nearly impossible to duplicate.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010521 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10682 Gulf Shore Dr C305
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $1,219,000
    • Price sqft: $908
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 1342
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Boat Lift, Boat Slip, Composite Dock, Dock Included, Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock, Balcony, Screened Balcony, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1248
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    School Information
    • High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Internet Access, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 13876
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 60555001060
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: C305
    • View: Bay
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5555 Heron Point Dr 902, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,195,000.00 ($480.89 / sqft )

    5555 Heron Point Dr 902 More Like This

    Sweeping direct views of the Gulf are the centerpiece of this Heron residence. All main living areas and bedrooms offer panoramic Gulf and sunset views. With a spacious floor plan, this 9th floor unit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2485 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225010278
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Cheryl Turner, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Via Mezner  1502, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,299,000.00 ($463.93 / sqft )

    600 Via Mezner 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

    REDUCED!!! 2 BR PLUS den/3rd Bedroom and 3 FULL Baths! Step into another world in this spacious villa located in Pointe at Pelican Bay. This home lives large with an en suite Master bedroom, ensuite g

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225020299
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Elaine Falkenberg
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 922 Turtle Ct, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,375,000.00 ($443.55 / sqft )

    922 Turtle Ct More Like This

    Charming private hidden gem . Located in the heart of Pelican Bay on a quiet cul du sac with lovely Lush Tropical Floral landscape. Oak Lake Sanctuary is a villa community with the ease of a condo ass

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056846
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Victoria Harrison
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8472 Abbington Cir 2011, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($517.60 / sqft )

    8472 Abbington Cir 2011 More Like This

    Stunning complete renovation!! Interior features include a light and bright floorplan with an open kitchen, stainless appliances, glass backsplash, beautiful wood cabinets, wood flooring, tasteful ups

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2415 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072500
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Victoria Harrison
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 1205, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,195,000.00 ($470.10 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 1205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous Gulf views await you from this 3 bedroom/3 bathroom condo at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay. The 12th floor southwest facing unit boasts an expansive 2,500+ square feet of living area, with two

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2542 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073225
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Jon Feins
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 811 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,290,000.00 ($575.89 / sqft )

    811 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2019 and offered turnkey furnished, this stunning Naples Park residence combines modern coastal design with exceptional rental income potential. On a quiet cul de sac just minutes from Vander

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7671 Pebble Creek Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,180,000.00 ($600.20 / sqft )

    7671 Pebble Creek Cir 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Opportunity strikes! Capture the magic of this tranquil end unit, touting three full bedrooms and three full baths with envious sneak peeks of the pelican bay golf course. Welcome to pebble creek, a c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1966 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078416
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jill Rogers
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 833 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($533.73 / sqft )

    833 109th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully updated home in sought after Naples Park, ideally just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. This stylish three bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078582
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 646 111th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,345,000.00 ($315.43 / sqft )

    646 111th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Coastal Retreat Steps from the beach! This exquisite 5 bedroom, 6 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of luxury and comfort, just a short stroll to the Delnor Wiggins Pass State Par

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4264 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080649
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Patrick Dearborn, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Flagship Dr 305, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,395,000.00 ($697.50 / sqft )

    400 Flagship Dr 305 More Like This

    Experience the best of coastal living in this beautiful 3BR/3BA residence at Regatta at Vanderbilt Beach, ideally positioned on the bay and offering the perfect blend of luxury and relaxed outdoor liv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082907
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap