Active
    Property Photos
    6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    1. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    2. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    3. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    4. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    5. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    6. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    7. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    8. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    9. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    10. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    11. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    12. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    13. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    14. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    15. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    16. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    17. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    18. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    19. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    20. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    21. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    22. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    23. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    24. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    25. Image 0 For 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $19,000

    Address: 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Nothing says "Naples" like Pelican Bay! This 11th floor beauty sits perfectly perched with a SW exposure to enjoy stunning views over the Gulf of Mexico. Enjoy front row seats to Naples' spectacular sunsets from any of the 3 balconies. Want your toes in the sand? Either walk or catch the community tram that picks you up right from your building, winding you down the boardwalk and through the mangroves to the private beach exclusive to Pelican Bay residents and their guests. This lovely 3 bedroom, 2,330 sf unit has 3 balconies (open and screened) with plenty of comfortable outdoor seating. Indoors, enjoy the eat in kitchen, formal dining area, faux fireplace, wet bar, and three bedroom suites with 3 king sized beds (one that can be divided into 2 twins.) The Dorchester has been beautifully remodeled, and amenities include a staffed front desk, social room, fire pits, heated pool & spa, BBQ grills, fitness facility, tram pick up station and secured garage parking (1 assigned space.) Dorchester is just a short walk to the Pelican Bay Community Center and a quick minute from upscale shopping, dining, and entertainment at Waterside Shops, Artis and Mercato. As a Pelican Bay guest, you will also have access to the community center, fitness & wellness studios, a very active tennis pavilion/pro shop, nature trails, fishing, sailing, canoe & kayaking for this Naples rental. Did I mention the views?
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010520 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 1105
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $19,000
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 2333
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Balcony, Outdoor Kitchen, Outdoor Shower
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2333
    • Other Structures: Gazebo, Outdoor Kitchen
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Guest Room, Internet Access, Restaurant, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Fireplace, Foyer, Pantry, Wet Bar, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Style: Traditional, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1105
    • View: Gulf
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $22,000.00 ($7.02 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Pelican Bay. 3 bedroom, 2.5 baths.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3135 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014116
    2. Provided by Diversified Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Caroline Berthet
    4. 239-403-9700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10525 Gulf Shore Dr 251, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,500.00 ($10.28 / sqft )

    10525 Gulf Shore Dr 251 More Like This

    Live the Naples dream at Gulfshores at Vanderbilt Beach, where the Gulf of Mexico is just steps away and one of the best community pools on the beach awaits. This furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071578
    2. Provided by Naples Homes
    3. Contact Ryan Schwartz
    4. 239-500-8000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10701 Gulf Shore Dr 502, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $19,000.00 ($11.57 / sqft )

    10701 Gulf Shore Dr 502 More Like This

    Apr at $15000 and May, 2026 at $10000. Available for all of 2027 Welcome to beachfront bliss at The Seville on Vanderbilt Beach! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect combinati

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1642 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081577
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11002 Vanderbilt Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $20,000.00 ($4.96 / sqft )

    11002 Vanderbilt Dr More Like This

    Available starting April 1, 2026 and beyond. Available weekly for Holiday weeks including Thanksgiving, and Christmas thru New Years week. Please call for weekly rates! Walk/Bike to the TWO (2) top

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4035 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006342
    2. Provided by Florida Home Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Procacci
    4. 239-430-3995
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 1704, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $20,000.00 ($8.93 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 1704 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience breathtaking views from this luxurious 17th floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable Pelican Bay, Naplesyour ideal winter retreat. The living room features chic, comfortab

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2239 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071707
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Lux R
    3. Contact Sarah Wayne, PA
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9577 Gulf Shore Dr 601, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,000.00 ($9.47 / sqft )

    9577 Gulf Shore Dr 601 More Like This

    6th floor, South facing Lanai, 31 bedrooms, nicely appointed, exceptionally clean, West and East facing Lanai, Upgraded granite counters as well as stainless appliances. Bright and airy the perfect p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075382
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Dalesio-Faccinto, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,000.00 ($7.64 / sqft )

    10620 Gulf Shore Dr 201 More Like This

    Available for 2026 Season, with the exception of the month of February. Wake up to sparkling Gulf views and end your day with breathtaking sunsets over the water in this beautifully furnished 3 bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2357 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076832
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Stephanie Spooner
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6501 Crown Colony Pl 4-201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $20,000.00 ($3.95 / sqft )

    6501 Crown Colony Pl 4-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rarely available over 3900 sq ft gorgeous turnkey furnished designer renovated private elevator gas stove and fireplaces huge lanai w/built in barbecue air conditioned garage great f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068021
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10475 Gulf Shore Dr 115, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $20,000.00 ($10.76 / sqft )

    10475 Gulf Shore Dr 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rarely available totally remodeled beach front condo 3 bedroom poolside cabana garage boat dock w/ lift turnkey end unit. Minimum of two weeks is required. Designer renovated and impeccably m

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1858 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083823
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9577 Gulf Shore Dr W 504, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $21,500.00 ($11.27 / sqft )

    9577 Gulf Shore Dr W 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Complete and gorgeous renovation 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths. Sunsets 365 days, reimaged Kitchen upscale appliances designer furniture, Only unit in the building offering expanded actual laundry room and e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1908 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075380
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Dalesio-Faccinto, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap