Active
    Property Photos
    9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    1. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    2. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    3. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    4. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    5. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    6. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    7. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    8. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    9. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    10. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    11. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    12. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    13. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    14. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    15. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    16. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    17. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    18. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    19. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    20. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    21. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    22. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    23. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    24. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    25. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    26. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    27. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    28. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    29. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    30. Image 0 For 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,550,000

    Address: 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Experience elevated coastal living at 9715 Gulf Shore Dr #104, Naples, FL 34108, a beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located along the highly sought after Vanderbilt Beach corridor. Perfectly positioned to capture the essence of Southwest Floridas luxury lifestyle, this elegant condominium offers a seamless blend of comfort, sophistication, and an unbeatable location near the Gulf. The spacious floor plan is designed for both relaxed living and effortless entertaining, with light filled interiors and an inviting flow between the main living areas. A well appointed kitchen opens to the dining and living spaces, creating the perfect setting for gathering with family and friends after a day at the beach. The generous primary suite offers a peaceful retreat, while two additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, a home office, or additional living space. Ideally situated just moments from the white sand beaches of Vanderbilt Beach, residents enjoy close proximity to Naples finest dining, shopping, and entertainment destinations, including Mercato, Waterside Shops, and the renowned Ritz Carlton. Whether you're seeking a seasonal escape or a full time coastal residence, this exceptional property places you in the heart of one of Naples most desirable beachfront communities, where sunsets, sea breezes, and the Gulf lifestyle await.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009940 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9715 Gulf Shore Dr 104
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $1,550,000
    • Price sqft: $914
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 1695
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1505
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 27600
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 80520160000
    • Style: Traditional, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 104
    • View: Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 305, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,595,000.00 ($689.28 / sqft )

    7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exquisite and serene end unit with spacious and private west facing screened in lanai in the prestigious Coronado in Pelican Bay. The elevator opens to a tasteful and elegant hallway leading to your r

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2314 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010067
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Frank Pezzuti
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 613 107th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,799,000.00 ($626.18 / sqft )

    613 107th Ave N More Like This

    Well assist you in making your own selections to personalize this thoughtfully designed floor plan that maximizes living space. The home will feature a must have 5th bedroom, 3 full bathrooms, a resor

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2873 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010826
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Monger
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 745 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,799,000.00 ($626.18 / sqft )

    745 105th Ave N More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2873 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010858
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Monger
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 859 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,450,000.00 ($504.52 / sqft )

    859 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Remarkable under construction luxury home located in a quiet, dead end street at naples park. One of the last few areas of naples that are less than 2 miles from the ocean with no hoa and no rental re

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2874 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011400
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Katia Kreischer Nascimento
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5555 Heron Point Dr 1602, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,599,000.00 ($643.46 / sqft )

    5555 Heron Point Dr 1602 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Heron is one of the few buildings that provides views from all four directions. Each of the 3 bedrooms have views of the Gulf of Mexico. Watch morning sunrises and evening sunsets. The large balco

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2485 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225024771
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Cheryl Turner, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Flagship Dr 603, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,495,000.00 ($587.43 / sqft )

    410 Flagship Dr 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience stunning Vanderbilt Bay and marina views from the oversized lanai of this highly coveted largest floor plan in the Regatta community, offering 2,320 sq. ft. of living space. This spacious r

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2545 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010150
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Flagship Dr 601, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,695,000.00 ($758.39 / sqft )

    410 Flagship Dr 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious end unit has been renovated and furnished to perfection, featuring high end finishes and beautiful furniture that complement the incredible bay views from your large lanai. With a separa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2235 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014008
    2. Provided by LuxRe, LLC
    3. Contact Katie Lober
    4. 239-776-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 664 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,759,000.00 ($635.02 / sqft )

    664 100th Ave N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Exciting opportunity for new construction in Naples Park in an X flood zone! MR Square Construction, Inc. presents this spectacular southern exposure, four bedroom, three bathroom, pool home residence

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2770 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070910
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Drew Josephson
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 1101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,695,000.00 ($722.20 / sqft )

    7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This Sunny and bright 11th floor END UNIT on the southside of the building has an enormous Gulf View. You'll enjoy a Sunrise balcony as well as a screened, Sunset lanai. The natural light flows throug

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2347 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006899
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kathy Hughes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 653 107th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,499,900.00 ($222.21 / sqft )

    653 107th Ave N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION POOL & SPA NO HOA! Experience modern luxury in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom Naples Park home, featuring high end finishes and thoughtfully designed coastal style. Prof

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 6750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009928
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Claire Gogan
    4. 239-227-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap