Active
    Property Photos
    7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    1. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    2. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    3. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    4. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    5. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    6. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    7. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    8. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    9. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    10. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    11. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    12. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    13. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    14. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    15. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    16. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    17. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    18. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    19. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    20. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    21. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    22. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    23. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    24. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    25. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    26. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    27. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    28. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    29. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    30. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    31. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    32. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    33. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    34. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    35. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    36. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    37. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    38. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    39. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    40. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    41. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    42. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    43. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    44. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    45. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    46. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    47. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    48. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    49. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    50. Image 0 For 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,295,000

    Address: 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Because when you are enjoying your Pelican Bay in Naples lifestyle, its all about the view and convenience to Pelican Bay amenities! Thats why this rarely available renovated, turnkey furnished Pelican Bay condo with golf course and lake views, private garage and quick tram access to the beach is THE ONE. This light filled 4th floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Pebble Creek enjoys beautiful eastern exposure from the screened lanai and a spacious open floor plan designed for relaxed coastal living. Inside, the residence features hardwood flooring, marble tile, vaulted ceilings, designer lighting, wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances and two fully renovated bathrooms. The primary suite opens to the lanai and includes a beautifully updated bath with dual vanities and a tiled walk in shower. A private one car garage provides secure parking and extra storage. Pebble Creek is ideally located directly across from the Pelican Bay North Tram station, offering effortless access to three miles of Pelican Bays private beaches with full attendant services and beachfront dining. Pebble Creek residents also enjoy a scenic amenity island with two pools, spa, fitness center, sauna, clubhouse and professional on site management. Pelican Bay offers one of Naples premier coastal lifestyles, including beachfront restaurants, kayaking and paddleboarding, miles of mangrove nature trails for walking and biking, 18 Har Tru tennis courts, and a full service fitness and wellness center. Nearby Pelican Bay Community Park features 20 pickleball courts and six lighted clay tennis courts. Ideally located minutes from ArtisNaples, Waterside Shops, and Mercato, providing world class shopping, dining, arts, and entertainment. This exceptional residence offers the rare combination of views, location, lifestyle, and turnkey convenience in one of Naples most prestigious beachfront communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009881 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7687 Pebble Creek Cir 405
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $1,295,000
    • Price sqft: $851
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1996
    • Bldg sqft: 1522
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Built In Grill
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1379
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Dead End, Golf Course
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Beach Pavilion, Restaurant, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16903
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 66230005181
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 405
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 833 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($533.73 / sqft )

    833 109th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully updated home in sought after Naples Park, ideally just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. This stylish three bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078582
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 811 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,290,000.00 ($575.89 / sqft )

    811 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2019 and offered turnkey furnished, this stunning Naples Park residence combines modern coastal design with exceptional rental income potential. On a quiet cul de sac just minutes from Vander

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 859 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,450,000.00 ($504.52 / sqft )

    859 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Remarkable under construction luxury home located in a quiet, dead end street at naples park. One of the last few areas of naples that are less than 2 miles from the ocean with no hoa and no rental re

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2874 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011400
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Katia Kreischer Nascimento
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 922 Turtle Ct, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,375,000.00 ($443.55 / sqft )

    922 Turtle Ct More Like This

    Charming private hidden gem . Located in the heart of Pelican Bay on a quiet cul du sac with lovely Lush Tropical Floral landscape. Oak Lake Sanctuary is a villa community with the ease of a condo ass

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056846
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Victoria Harrison
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 101st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($332.45 / sqft )

    746 101st Ave N More Like This

    Southern Exposure Pool Home, Your Perfect Seasonal Getaway! Discover the ultimate retreat in this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath perfectly positioned for sun soaked day

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004324
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Flagship Dr 603, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,495,000.00 ($587.43 / sqft )

    410 Flagship Dr 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience stunning Vanderbilt Bay and marina views from the oversized lanai of this highly coveted largest floor plan in the Regatta community, offering 2,320 sq. ft. of living space. This spacious r

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2545 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010150
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,349,000.00 ($652.95 / sqft )

    7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Expertly and thoughtfully designed floor plan that gives optimal natural light and elbow room defines this 2+den, 3 full bath residence. All workmanship and components are of superior quality and the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2066 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012670
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kathy Hughes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 795 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,350,000.00 ($551.02 / sqft )

    795 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Recently built and currently operating as a luxury short term rental, this property offers exceptional flexibility as both a high performing investment or a primary residence. Professionally designed

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003325
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jerry Claunch
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 653 107th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,499,900.00 ($222.21 / sqft )

    653 107th Ave N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION POOL & SPA NO HOA! Experience modern luxury in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom Naples Park home, featuring high end finishes and thoughtfully designed coastal style. Prof

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 6750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009928
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Claire Gogan
    4. 239-227-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6040 Pelican Bay Blvd 303d, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,395,000.00 ($747.99 / sqft )

    6040 Pelican Bay Blvd 303d More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Completely reimagined from the framing inward, this exceptional residence in Chateaumere at Pelican Bay offers a rare opportu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1865 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012977
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Earls, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap