Active
    Property Photos
    5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    1. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    2. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    3. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    4. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    5. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    6. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    7. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    8. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    9. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    10. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    11. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    12. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    13. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    14. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    15. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    16. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    17. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    18. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    19. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    20. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    21. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    22. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    23. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    24. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    25. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    26. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    27. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    28. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    29. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    30. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    31. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    32. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    33. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    34. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    35. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    36. Image 0 For 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $759,000

    Address: 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Welcome to Marina Cove at Windstar on Naples Bay, where refined comfort meets the effortless coastal lifestyle Naples is known for. This beautifully updated turnkey furnished coach home offers an exceptional opportunity to enjoy one of Naples most desirable waterfront communities. Offering 1,822 square feet of living space and 2,507 total square feet, this two bedroom plus den residence lives like a private single family home with the convenience of condominium ownership. The flexible den or home office easily converts to a third bedroom, providing versatility for guests, work, or additional living space. Step inside and you are immediately greeted by soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open flowing floor plan that creates an inviting and airy atmosphere. The island kitchen serves as the heart of the home, ideal for both casual mornings and entertaining, seamlessly connecting to the spacious living and dining areas. Large sliding doors open to the screened lanai overlooking a tranquil waterfront lake with a gentle water feature, where peaceful views and warm Gulf breezes create the perfect setting for morning coffee or sunset relaxation. This residence is offered turnkey furnished and thoughtfully updated, making it truly move in ready for immediate enjoyment as a full time residence or luxurious seasonal retreat. An attached two car garage adds convenience and storage, while the coach home design offers privacy and space rarely found in condominium living. Perfectly positioned just a short stroll away are the sparkling heated community pool, relaxing spa, and clubhouse, allowing residents to easily enjoy the social and recreational amenities that make the Windstar lifestyle so special. Located just steps from the private marina at Windstar on Naples Bay, this home places boating and waterfront living right outside your door. Windstar residents enjoy exceptional amenities including the private beach club on Keewaydin Island, accessible by the communitys boat shuttle, the Keewaydin Queen, which runs multiple trips daily and transforms into sunset cruises across Naples Bay. Perfectly positioned, Windstar is only minutes to downtown Naples, Fifth Avenue South, world class dining, shopping, and the Gulf beaches. The community also borders the vibrant Bayshore Arts District, a lively and walkable neighborhood filled with popular restaurants, local coffee shops, art galleries, and the newly completed boardwalk connecting Bayshore to Sugden Park and the Naples Botanical Garden. Just a short walk or bike ride away is the USOP National Pickleball Center, home to over 60 courts and national tournaments, adding another incredible lifestyle amenity right nearby. Elegant, turnkey, and ideally located, this Marina Cove residence captures the very best of the Naples lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009275 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5095 Yacht Harbor Dr 203
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $759,000
    • Price sqft: $303
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 2507
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Dock Purchase, Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1822
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Golf Course, Internet Access, Marina, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15636
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: WINDSTAR
    • Parcel Number: 59690001208
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 203
    • View: Lake, Landscaped Area, Water Feature
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3085 Connecticut Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $829,000.00 ($210.94 / sqft )

    3085 Connecticut Ave New Construction More Like This

    On site golf cart included with purchase. Built well above FEMA requirements, this new construction home offers added peace of mind in one of Naples most convenient locations. New Era Construction pro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3930 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000412
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Vanessa Beretta, PA
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4832 Cerromar Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $875,000.00 ($280.18 / sqft )

    4832 Cerromar Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 4832 Cerromar Drive in the prestigious Naples Lakes Country Club, a sought after bundled golf community featuring the legendary Arnold Palmer Signature Golf Course and Audubon Cooperative S

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010981
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Leslie Bostick
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 3214 Andrews Ave, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $870,000.00 ($296.12 / sqft )

    3214 Andrews Ave New Construction More Like This

    BEAUTIFUL CONTEMPORARY NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME!! 5 10 minutes away from beautiful 5th Avenue Downtown Naples Area. This is a 4 Bed 3 Bath dream home on central city water and sewer system. The house fea

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2938 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005798
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Milena Vaca, PA
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2669 Hyacinth Pl, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $877,900.00 ($323.59 / sqft )

    2669 Hyacinth Pl New Construction More Like This

    New construction available for IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY! Ideally situated on a premium lake view lot, with extended patio, this home offers tranquil water vistas and a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2713 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014544
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Angela Rizzi, LLC
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2687 Ridgecrest Pl, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $822,900.00 ($303.32 / sqft )

    2687 Ridgecrest Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    **New construction available for IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY!** **DESIGNER LIGHTING has been added photos to come!** Be among the first to own and live in the newest 55+ community of Valencia Sky, which is

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2713 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003450
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Patrick Dearborn, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2741 Durham Cir, OTHER, FL 34112
    $893,900.00 ($337.19 / sqft )

    2741 Durham Cir New Construction More Like This

    **New construction available for April/May 2026!** Be among the first to own and live in the newest 55+ community of Valencia Sky, which is a premier active adult community offering care free, resort

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2651 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010808
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Patrick Dearborn, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4945 Shaker Heights Ct Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $749,000.00 ($220.10 / sqft )

    4945 Shaker Heights Ct Ct 202 More Like This

    Highly sought after second floor coach home in the premier bundled golf community of Naples Lakes Country Club. Located in desirable Providence Village, this residence offers an exceptional setting ov

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3403 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013263
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Cheryl Suffoletto
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2259 Queens Way, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $899,000.00 ($274.42 / sqft )

    2259 Queens Way More Like This

    Discover effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home situated on an oversized 1/3 acre lot in the picturesque community of Kings Lake. Offering both privacy an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3276 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015881
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kimberly Alvord
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2548 Linda Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $714,900.00 ($251.46 / sqft )

    2548 Linda Dr New Construction More Like This

    ********NEW PRICE REDUCTION************ Welcome to the Enclave of Naples, where modern luxury meets coastal charm. This exquisite home offering the perfect opportunity for you to customize and creat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2843 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003930
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Galya Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7783 Martino Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $829,000.00 ($328.84 / sqft )

    7783 Martino Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to The Martino Palm Housea beautifully upgraded Toll Brothers residence offering exceptional value in one of Naples most convenient and desirable locations, just minutes to Downtown, Marco Isl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2521 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078976
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Charles Cole
    4. 239-799-5303
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap