Active
    Property Photos
    4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    1. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    2. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    3. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    4. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    5. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    6. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    7. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    8. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    9. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    10. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    11. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    12. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    13. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    14. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    15. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    16. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    17. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    18. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    19. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    20. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    21. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    22. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    23. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    24. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    25. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    26. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    27. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    28. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    29. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    30. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    31. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    32. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    33. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    34. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    35. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    36. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    37. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    38. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    39. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    40. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    41. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    42. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    43. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    44. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    45. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    46. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    47. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    48. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    49. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    50. Image 0 For 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $479,900

    Address: 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Welcome to 4843 Hampshire Court #2 103, a beautifully updated residence in the highly sought after Naples Lakes Country Club in Naples, Florida. Offered turnkey furnished, this move in ready condo allows you to immediately embrace the Naples lifestyle. The renovated kitchen is both functional and inviting, featuring expansive countertops with space for a breakfast bar, updated cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a dedicated dry bar, and a built in drink cooler ideal for entertaining with ease. The spacious primary suite offers private access to the screened in lanai, creating a seamless indoor outdoor retreat. The newly renovated primary bathroom showcases a luxurious glass stand alone shower with modern finishes. The guest bathroom has also been thoughtfully renovated and now features a glass sliding door for the shower/tub combination. The oversized screened lanai truly extends your living space, offering ample room for dining, outdoor lounging furniture, and even a mounted TV perfect for relaxing evenings and peaceful surroundings. A detached two car garage adds convenience and valuable storage space, completing this exceptional offering. As a resident of Naples Lakes Country Club, youll enjoy bundled championship golf, resort style pools, tennis, and vibrant social living within a beautifully maintained gated community. The location is unmatched just minutes from Naples white sand beaches, fine dining, shopping malls, and everything that makes Naples one of Floridas most desirable destinations. Your Naples dream begins here.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008652 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4843 Hampshire Ct 2-103
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $479,900
    • Price sqft: $330
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1454
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1454
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Library, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 20908
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: NAPLES LAKES COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 53290000443
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2-103
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2847 Aintree Ln A204, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $525,000.00 ($228.26 / sqft )

    2847 Aintree Ln A204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    End unit with water views from most rooms. Move in condition. Hurricane window in master bedroom. Hurricane shutters throughout. New refrigerator with 3 year warranty. New garbage disposal.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014578
    2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Hachey
    4. (813) 213-4477
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3 Crooked Ln 23, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $495,000.00 ($309.38 / sqft )

    3 Crooked Ln 23 More Like This

    Beautifully Remodeled Naples Retreat Just Minutes from Downtown Naples shopping, dining, and beaches! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath home has been completely remodeled and is located in a charming

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083366
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Yasmin Castellano
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2839 Aintree Ln B202, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $525,000.00 ($198.11 / sqft )

    2839 Aintree Ln B202 More Like This

    Lakefront Living. Gorgeous Views and Sunsets over the 30+ Acre Fresh Water Lake. Top Floor spacious 3 br 2.5 bath Condo with 1 car private attached garage. Desirable Kings Lake location. Serene commun

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077420
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug DeCaster
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4688 Arboretum Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $510,000.00 ($259.54 / sqft )

    4688 Arboretum Cir 101 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained first floor, end unit residence offering modern upgrades, abundant natural light, and an unbeatable Naples location. The spacious Great Room features expansive h

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1965 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006612
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Maria Varela
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2554 Seychelles Dr 904, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $465,000.00 ($256.62 / sqft )

    2554 Seychelles Dr 904 More Like This

    Discover relaxed coastal living at 2554 Seychelles Circle #904, located within the beautiful gated community of Seychelles, known for its timeless British West Indies architecture. Perfectly situated

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1812 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077333
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kimberly Alvord
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6940 Avalon Cir 503, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $445,000.00 ($223.28 / sqft )

    6940 Avalon Cir 503 More Like This

    TURNKEY FURNISHED INVESTMENT UNIT Currently under a ONE YEAR LEASE and renter wants to stay on and on GREAT INVESTMENT MONEY MAKER Beautiful 1st floor Kendal model in Avalon of Naples featuring 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069848
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Allison Kennedy
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2543 Seychelles Dr 604, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $445,000.00 ($245.59 / sqft )

    2543 Seychelles Dr 604 More Like This

    Perfect Naples Condo! Light bright, like new end unit. Sunset views and backs to pond. Electric shades, plantation shutters, beautiful kitchen and baths. Big primary closet, large lanai with large

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1812 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004000
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Leeann Iacino, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2647 Seychelles Cir 2202, OTHER, FL 34112
    $478,000.00 ($239.84 / sqft )

    2647 Seychelles Cir 2202 More Like This

    Coastal Elegance Meets Prime Naples Living! Immerse yourself in the coastal charm of this beautifully furnished, first floor coach home overlooking the main lake in the gated community of Seychelles.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005051
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Thomas Hanlon
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2381 Hidden Lake Ct 12, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $455,000.00 ($256.63 / sqft )

    2381 Hidden Lake Ct 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo located on the second floor in the highly desirable Falling Waters community of Naples, FL. Enjoy stunning lake views from your

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1773 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070266
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Elliot Barton
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4675 Winged Foot Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $575,000.00 ($287.50 / sqft )

    4675 Winged Foot Ct 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into this elegant first floor condo in the prestigious Naples Lakes Country Club. Designed for comfort and style, this residence features an open and inviting layout with two bedrooms, two bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068500
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Elliot Barton
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap