Active
    Property Photos
    26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    1. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    2. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    3. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    4. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    5. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    6. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    7. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    8. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    9. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    10. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    11. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    12. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    13. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    14. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    15. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    16. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    17. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    18. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    19. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    20. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    21. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    22. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    23. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    24. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    25. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    26. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    27. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    28. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    29. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    30. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    31. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    32. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    33. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    34. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    35. Image 0 For 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $995,000

    Address: 26241 Devonshire Ct 103, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    Your entrance into Bonita Bay. With 5 world class golf courses, a new spectacular beach club, incredible tennis facility along with the amazing breezeway dining and pool. Setting alongside the 2nd hole of the newly designed Creekside golf course, this first floor condo has amazing views. With 2719 square feet, this is the largest unit in Waterford II and sits directly across from the community pool and cabana. Featuring 3 Bedrooms and 3 full baths, openness abounds throughout. The great room, dining and lanai offer wonderful living every day. The primary suite is totally private with a large bath and dressing area. Bedrooms 2 and 3 are positioned in front of the house, offering excellent privacy for guests. Waterford II and the Bonita Bay Community is truly a wonderful place to enjoy SW Florida.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008010 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 26241 Devonshire Ct 103
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $995,000
    • Price sqft: $366
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1995
    • Bldg sqft: 2719
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2719
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Boat Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Community Boat Dock, Community Boat Ramp, Park, Pool, Fish Cleaning Station, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Marina, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17946
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: BONITA BAY
    • Parcel Number: 28-47-25-B2-01808.1030
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 24001 Via Castella Dr 3304, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,150,000.00 ($356.59 / sqft )

    24001 Via Castella Dr 3304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Breathtaking panoramic views in Castella at The Colony. Welcome to one of the most coveted corner residences in Castella, offering unobstructed west, north, and east facing views. Enjoy spectacular su

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3225 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073977
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jill B Kushner
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3798 Cracker Way, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,125,000.00 ($368.61 / sqft )

    3798 Cracker Way More Like This

    Experience quintessential Key West charm in this beautifully maintained home located in the sought after Cracker Cove enclave of Bonita Bay. Surrounded by mature oak trees, this intimate community off

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3052 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082968
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jill Nicholas
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28053 Sunset Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,099,777.00 ($204.65 / sqft )

    28053 Sunset Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Walking distance to bonita beach & barefoot beaches! ??? New metal roof installed in 2024. There are 22 solar panels that produce around 1200 kwh x month (house uses in summer average of 900 1080 ( 90

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5374 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010551
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Shawn Wiser
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4875 Pelican Colony Blvd 1003, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,149,000.00 ($325.50 / sqft )

    4875 Pelican Colony Blvd 1003 More Like This

    Spectacular panoramic views of the Gulf and Bay await you from this 10th floor professionally designed residence in the highly desirable Palermo at Pelican Colony. The balcony is very spacious and inc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3530 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000651
    2. Provided by Help-U-Sell Reed & Associates
    3. Contact Barry Reed
    4. 239-325-1200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27592 River Reach Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,050,000.00 ($244.93 / sqft )

    27592 River Reach Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning newer construction home with 2023 roof, all impact glass windows & a gorgeous custom renovation, located in a peaceful gated enclave just 5 mins to barefoot beach & bonita beach! Gorgeous vie

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4287 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005310
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Samantha Taravella, PA
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4875 Pelican Colony Blvd 1002, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,049,000.00 ($297.17 / sqft )

    4875 Pelican Colony Blvd 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning 10th floor residence, where huge sweeping southsouthwestern views span the Bay, Gulf, and pristine preserves, all enjoyed on the most abundant lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3530 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079882
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jill B Kushner
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 24741 Bay Bean Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,068,000.00 ($326.31 / sqft )

    24741 Bay Bean Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome into this timeless, graceful, beauty. The incredible panoramic landscape views with water garden and waterfall impress the moment you enter and inspire quiet relaxation. The home emphasizes se

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3273 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010428
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Maryanne Kennedy, PA
    4. 239-992-8711
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3814 Survey Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,150,000.00 ($326.33 / sqft )

    3814 Survey Cir More Like This

    Tucked within the quiet, well maintained Cracker Cove community of Bonita Bay, this Key Weststyle home offers effortless Florida living with a functional, multi level design. The open concept second f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3524 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013838
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Natalie Zimmer
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3653 Saybrook Pl, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,050,000.00 ($303.47 / sqft )

    3653 Saybrook Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tucked along a sparkling lake in the heart of Vanderbilt Lakes, this beautifully reimagined Arthur Rutenberg home offers more than just exceptional features it offers a lifestyle defined by light, lu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3460 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008156
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Roxanne Jeske, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 24401 Terzetto Ln 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $1,085,000.00 ($387.78 / sqft )

    24401 Terzetto Ln 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience effortless luxury living in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath penthouse style unit in sought after Terzetto community at The Colony at Pelican Landing. Offering 2,117 square fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2798 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017031
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Jodi Lynn Wachman
    4. (239) 948-4000
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap