Active
    Property Photos
    267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    1. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    2. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    3. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    4. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    5. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    6. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    7. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    8. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    9. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    10. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    11. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    12. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    13. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    14. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    15. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    16. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    17. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    18. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    19. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    20. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    21. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    22. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    23. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    24. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    25. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    26. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    27. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    28. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    29. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    30. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    31. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    32. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    33. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    34. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    35. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    36. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    37. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    38. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    39. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    40. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    41. Image 0 For 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,295,000

    Address: 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    Direct Beachfront condo with unobstructed Gulf views in the coveted Barefoot Beach Club! Enjoy panoramic, front row views of the Gulf from this beautifully maintained residence in North Naples premier coastal community. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 1,726 sq ft under air, and electric hurricane shutters. The kitchen has been updated and features white cabinetry, granite countertops, and a convenient breakfast bar, seamlessly flowing into the main living areaperfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite serves as a private retreat with direct lanai access, a walk in closet, and a beautifully renovated en suite bath complete with dual vanities, soaking tub, and frameless glass shower. Step onto the expansive screened lanai and take in stunning sunsets, spot dolphins and manatees, and watch boats glide byright from your private retreat. Nearby to the BRAND NEW CLUBHOUSE with state of the art fitness center & resort style pool. Barefoot Beach residents enjoy 3 miles of beach, 2 pools/spas, manned/gated entry & on site mgmt. OPTIONAL Club at Barefoot offers tennis, 2 restaurants & beachside food/bev/chair service. Excellent Collier County location minutes to Mercato, Waterside & easy access to RSW Airport.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226007375 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 267 Barefoot Beach Blvd 305
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $2,295,000
    • Price sqft: $1,092
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 2102
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1726
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Paved, Under Bldg Open, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Private Membership, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 23676
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
    • Area Major: BAREFOOT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 22900005905
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 305
    • View: Gulf, Partial Bay
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4837 Gary Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $2,550,000.00 ($394.31 / sqft )

    4837 Gary Rd More Like This

    Welcome to waterfront living in what will be this stunning new construction home ideally located on a wide canal with direct gulf access in the heart of Bonita Springs. Thoughtfully designed for comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 6467 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066384
    2. Provided by Epique Realty, INC
    3. Contact Jacqueline Modico
    4. 888-893-3537
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26515 Hickory Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $2,488,000.00 ($531.40 / sqft )

    26515 Hickory Blvd More Like This

    Looking to own a beach front home that will pay all expenses plus profit and still let you enjoy the weeks you desire you have found it. Investors home is booked nearly year round with 5 star revi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4682 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083642
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26427 Hickory Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $2,260,000.00 ($589.16 / sqft )

    26427 Hickory Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience coastal living in this beautifully updated beachside home located approximately 200 feet from bonita beach access #8. Situated between the gulf and estero bay, with a public boat launch app

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3836 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079930
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Lina Garleau
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Topanga Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $2,199,999.00 ($541.87 / sqft )

    200 Topanga Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Just steps from the prestigious Barefoot Beach, experience coastal living that feels like a permanent vacation. Start your mornings with coffee in hand and the sound of waves restoring your peace bef

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4060 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225048134
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Victor R Noceda
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony Blvd 303, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $2,600,000.00 ($641.03 / sqft )

    4810 Pelican Colony Blvd 303 New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. The new Infinity I, by the Ronto Group, will provide countless pleasures at the Colony Golf and Bay Club. From shimmering coa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4056 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009920
    2. Provided by Ronto Realty
    3. Contact Van Osborne
    4. 239-362-9550
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23701 Trevi Ct, ESTERO, FL 34134
    $2,499,000.00 ($467.02 / sqft )

    23701 Trevi Ct More Like This

    This exquisitely curated 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom completely remodeled home in the heart of The Colony offers a masterclass in coastal elegance and architectural sophistication. From the moment you ent

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5351 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011808
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jill B Kushner
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4731 Bonita Bay Blvd 1704, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $2,489,000.00 ($515.96 / sqft )

    4731 Bonita Bay Blvd 1704 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience sky high luxury, masterfully designed to embrace breathtaking views in this sprawling 4,121 square foot coveted "04" end residence in Horizons at Bonita Bay. From the shimmering waters of E

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4824 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079838
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Billie J Jans
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4971 Bonita Bay Blvd 2103, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $2,350,000.00 ($657.71 / sqft )

    4971 Bonita Bay Blvd 2103 More Like This

    Welcome to Seaglass sky residence 2103! Situated on the 21stfloor of the luxurious Seaglass tower, this impressive home conveys with stunning high end custom finishes including custom floating ceiling

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3573 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.62 acres
    1. MLSID: 225078667
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kevin Small, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26275 Hickory Blvd 22, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $2,395,000.00 ($712.80 / sqft )

    26275 Hickory Blvd 22 More Like This

    This 5 Bedroom, 5 bath, 3 story Bonita Beach home is located in the reimagined Bonita Village community and sets a new level of construction and features including: Private Gulf beach access steps awa

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005585
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27844 Forester Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $2,750,000.00 ($785.94 / sqft )

    27844 Forester Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 2021 coastal custom home captures the easy rhythm of Bonita Beach living. Set in a quiet, protected cove with no HOA, just steps to Beach Access 1, Docs Beach House, and Coconut Jacks, offers 15

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3499 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018824
    2. Provided by CoastalEdge Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Nancy Kahn
    4. (239) 400-3343
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap