Active
    Property Photos
    7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203
    1. Image 0 For 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203
    2. Image 0 For 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203
    3. Image 0 For 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203
    4. Image 0 For 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203
    5. Image 0 For 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203
    6. Image 0 For 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203
    7. Image 0 For 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203
    8. Image 0 For 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203
    9. Image 0 For 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203
    10. Image 0 For 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203
    11. Image 0 For 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,500

    Address: 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Available for season 2027. Comfortable home with great location near bermand tram with easy beach acces. Granite in kitchen with stainless appliances. Eat in kitchen. King in master and queen in guest bedroom. Sleeper sofa for additional guests. Serene tropical tree top views with southwestern sunshine on the lanai. A single car garage is included. Complex has wonderful pool and recreational area. All the best of the florida lifestyle with two beachfront restaurants, tennis, pickleball, and a state of the art fitness/life center making this a fantastic winter get away in the 5 star beachfront resort of pelican bay.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226006314 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7709 Pebble Creek Cir 6-203
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $8,500
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 1550
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1327
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Zoned
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Golf Course, Internet Access, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, See Remarks
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 66230001347
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 6-203
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 260 Southbay Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($14.29 / sqft )

    260 Southbay Dr 204 More Like This

    Available Now December 2025 and 2026 Season | Weekly or Monthly Rentals! Call for current availability and rate specials also listed on multiple booking platforms. Welcome to Vanderbilt Palms, you

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060401
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

    765 Willowbrook Dr 1503 More Like This

    First floor immaculately maintained residence located within one of Naples' most desirable communities. Bright western exposure with lush landscaping and partial golf course views from the screened &

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064243
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7046 Barrington Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($5.11 / sqft )

    7046 Barrington Cir 202 More Like This

    This newly renovated, 2 bedroom + a den with beautiful tile throughout is being offered fully turnkey with a transferable membership to all of Pelican Bay's finest amenities, including, but not limite

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1663 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005240
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.92 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1102 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Top Floor Condo Walking Distance to the Beach Gulf of Mexico Views! Enjoy magnificent views of gulf sunsets and the bay from this rarely available top floor condo. This spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066377
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1144 Egrets Walk Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    1144 Egrets Walk Cir 202 More Like This

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in highly sought after Egrets Walk at Pelican Marsh. This light filled end unit offers an open floor plan with serene lake views from the screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083147
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jennifer Warkel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25 Bluebill Ave 1002, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($5.58 / sqft )

    25 Bluebill Ave 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! April SPECIAL $7000 FOR THE MONTH!! GREAT DEAL FOR A 3 BEDROOM UNIT! Welcome to Gulf Breeze at Vanderbilt, a premier high rise condo community perched at Baker Carroll P

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1613 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066277
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 611 Serendipity Dr 611, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($7.14 / sqft )

    611 Serendipity Dr 611 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Naples charmer located at Serendipity in Pelican Bay! This first floor 2 Bedroom/2 Bath home has been tastefully renovated in a coastal Florida style with an abundance of natural light and splashes of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064103
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 797 Willowbrook Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($5.40 / sqft )

    797 Willowbrook Dr 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice and Bright and Light! This first floor end unit in Willowbrook at Pelican Bay has 2 bedrooms, a spacious den, 2 baths and has been beautifully renovated in a warm and inviting style. Enjoy a peac

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083028
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 271 Southbay Dr 225, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($8.19 / sqft )

    271 Southbay Dr 225 More Like This

    Enjoy waterfront living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo on the second floor of Barefoot Pelican in North Naples. Set along Vanderbilt Lagoon, this residence offers a peaceful s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 977 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071026
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 505 Serendipity Dr 505, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.68 / sqft )

    505 Serendipity Dr 505 More Like This

    Rarely available first floor/2 story, 2 bedroom plus den, 3 full baths, in this desirable location of Serendipity in Pelican Bay. Master bedroom and Den are located on the first floor and 2nd floor is

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077269
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap