Active
    Property Photos
    9115 Strada Pl 5414
    1. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    2. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    3. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    4. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    5. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    6. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    7. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    8. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    9. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    10. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    11. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    12. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    13. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    14. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    15. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    16. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    17. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    18. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    19. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    20. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    21. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    22. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    23. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    24. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    25. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    26. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    27. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    28. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    29. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    30. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    31. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    32. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    33. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    34. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    35. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    36. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    37. Image 0 For 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,169,000

    Address: 9115 Strada Pl 5414, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Experience luxury urban living at The Strada at Mercato in this furnished two bedroom, two bath condominium on the fourth floor, just above the palm trees, offering beautiful sunset views from your private balcony, overlooking the energy of Mercato. Thoughtfully upgraded, this residence features newer countertops, air conditioner and water heater, plush carpeting in the bedrooms, remote controlled blinds, and updated lighting and plumbing fixtures. Residence enjoy access to an exclusive owner's rooftop amenities deck featuring a 52 foot resort style pool, spa, fitness center and clubhouse with a full catering kitchen and billiards table. There are a spacious outdoor bar area and Viking Gas grills, ideal for entertaining. Step outside your door to Mercato's renowned dining, shopping, Whole Foods and an 11 screen movie theatre. A rare opportunity to enjoy a comfortable, luxury lifestyle in one of Naples desirable communities. Sought after North Naples location just 1.5 miles to Vanderbilt Beach. Two covered parking spaces in the owner's secured garage, and a private climate controlled storage space just down the hall.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005924 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9115 Strada Pl 5414
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $1,169,000
    • Price sqft: $752
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2008
    • Bldg sqft: 1554
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1456
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 20800
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: MERCATO
    • Parcel Number: 74975000747
    • Style: Multi-Story Home, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 5414
    • View: Partial Buildings
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 538 106th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,249,000.00 ($757.43 / sqft )

    538 106th Ave N More Like This

    Discover your ideal Florida retreat in the highly sought after Naples Park 500 Block! This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home seamlessly blends modern elegance with laid back coastal liv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1649 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225007918
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Buchalter
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 833 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($533.73 / sqft )

    833 109th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully updated home in sought after Naples Park, ideally just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. This stylish three bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078582
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 811 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,290,000.00 ($575.89 / sqft )

    811 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2019 and offered turnkey furnished, this stunning Naples Park residence combines modern coastal design with exceptional rental income potential. On a quiet cul de sac just minutes from Vander

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 502, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,100,000.00 ($550.00 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 502 More Like This

    Step into refined coastal living with this beautifully expanded 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the prestigious St. Laurent high rise. Boasting approximately 1,640 square feet of living space, this hom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224090477
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Scott Lepore
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 470 Launch Cir V303, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,150,000.00 ($666.28 / sqft )

    470 Launch Cir V303 More Like This

    Directly across the Naples Ritz Carlton Beach resort! Ready to move in to warm, sunny Naples with min 250 days of sunshine and ranked as one of the happiest and healthiest communities. How many people

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1726 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067269
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 823 96th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,195,000.00 ($470.29 / sqft )

    823 96th Ave N More Like This

    Discover a remarkable opportunity to own a beautifully renovated, turnkey furnished single family home just steps from the beach! This pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers an expansive 1,60

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2541 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011321
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Blaze Zdravev
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 922 Turtle Ct, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,375,000.00 ($443.55 / sqft )

    922 Turtle Ct More Like This

    Charming private hidden gem . Located in the heart of Pelican Bay on a quiet cul du sac with lovely Lush Tropical Floral landscape. Oak Lake Sanctuary is a villa community with the ease of a condo ass

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056846
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Victoria Harrison
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 101st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($332.45 / sqft )

    746 101st Ave N More Like This

    Southern Exposure Pool Home, Your Perfect Seasonal Getaway! Discover the ultimate retreat in this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath perfectly positioned for sun soaked day

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004324
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,350,000.00 ($675.00 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Elevate your lifestyle in this stunning 8th floor residence at St. Laurent, where sweeping southwest exposures provide breathtaking, direct views of the Gulf, the tranquil lagoon, and the lush Pelican

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224004577
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Scott Lepore
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 2203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,285,000.00 ($733.87 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 2203 More Like This

    Motivated seller!! 22nd floor with sunsets for a lifetime of memories!! Welcome to the st laurent condominium in the most strategically located development in all of naples: pelican bay!!! Pelican bay

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1751 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002440
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Rose Krause
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap