Active
    Property Photos
    25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    1. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    2. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    3. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    4. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    5. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    6. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    7. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    8. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    9. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    10. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    11. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    12. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    13. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    14. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    15. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    16. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    17. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    18. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    19. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    20. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    21. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    22. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    23. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    24. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    25. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    26. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    27. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    28. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    29. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    30. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    31. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    32. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    33. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    34. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    35. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    36. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    37. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    38. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    39. Image 0 For 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $585,000

    Address: 25901 Hickory Blvd 302, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    Welcome to your slice of paradise on Little Hickory Island in Bonita Beach. This beautifully renovated furnished interior corner residence offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and is filled with natural light and coastal charm. Thoughtfully updated and tastefully decorated, the condo features tile flooring throughout, custom window treatments, granite countertops, and a layout that truly must be seen to be appreciated. Enjoy some of the best views in the building, thanks to its desirable interior corner position, offering privacy and peaceful surroundings. Even better, this unit includes a private BOAT DOCK (slip 13) and COVERED PARKINGa rare and highly sought after combination. Step right across the street to Bonita Beach, giving you the perfect blend of boating and beach lifethe best of both worlds. Conveniently located near SWFL International Airport, with easy access south to Mercato for dining and shopping or a short drive north to Coconut Point Mall. Whether youre looking for a full time residence, vacation getaway, or investment opportunity, this move in ready, furnished condo offers coastal living at its finest. Own your piece of paradise today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005431 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 25901 Hickory Blvd 302
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $585,000
    • Price sqft: $532
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Mangrove, Navigable
    • Year Built: 1978
    • Bldg sqft: 1099
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Slip, Dock Deeded, Balcony, Screened Balcony, Outdoor Shower, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1099
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Other
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Clubhouse, Community Boat Dock, Community Boat Slip, Pool, Community Room, Storage, Fishing Pier, Guest Room, Internet Access, See Remarks, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 13344
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Other, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors, Foyer, Multi Phone Lines, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: CASA BONITA
    • Parcel Number: 24-47-24-B3-03300.3020
    • Style: Traditional, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 302
    • View: Bay, Canal, Gulf and Bay, Mangroves, Preserve, Water
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 26670 Egrets Landing Dr 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $669,000.00 ($239.79 / sqft )

    26670 Egrets Landing Dr 102 More Like This

    MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION! INCREDIBLE VIEW! Discover luxury living in the heart of Southwest Florida with this stunning 3 bed, 3 FULL bath coach home with a BREATHTAKING VIEW in the highly sought after Bo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2790 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010340
    2. Provided by Corkscrew Real Estate
    3. Contact Tyler Butcher
    4. (239) 351-4872
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4751 Bonita Bay Blvd 1105, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $649,000.00 ($249.62 / sqft )

    4751 Bonita Bay Blvd 1105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular morning golf course and lake views to the east from this 2 bedroom plus den Vistas residence. Split bedroom floor plan, accommodating spaces including den and small office, expansive terr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077245
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jeff Jaarda, LLC
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25411 Alicante Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $625,000.00 ($254.79 / sqft )

    25411 Alicante Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous lakefront home in the highly sought after Pelican Landing community. This beautiful three bedroom, three bathroom pool residence in Costa Del Sol offers a spacious open floor plan with breath

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2453 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008044
    2. Provided by Dellatore Real Estate Company
    3. Contact Samantha Corrochano
    4. 239-675-9499
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26914 Montego Pointe Ct 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $579,000.00 ($232.16 / sqft )

    26914 Montego Pointe Ct 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled within the peaceful, nature forward setting of Bay Pointe at Bonita Bay, this well maintained second floor coach home offers a quiet retreat with serene, still water lake views that feel world

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2494 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003822
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Billie J Jans
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 24011 Via Castella Dr 2102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $599,000.00 ($220.63 / sqft )

    24011 Via Castella Dr 2102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Refined elegance and effortless indoor outdoor living meet in this updated 3 bed, 2.5 bath residence in the exclusive Castella at The Colony in Pelican Landing. Spanning almost 2,400 sq ft with an add

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2715 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065883
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Susan Owens
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4460 Riverwatch Dr 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $539,000.00 ($228.88 / sqft )

    4460 Riverwatch Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning lakefront home in the highly sought after Bonita Bay community! This beautiful THREE bedroom, two bath residence in Riverwatch offers a spacious and open floor plan with breathtaking lake vie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000406
    2. Provided by Dellatore Real Estate Company
    3. Contact Angela Lutzi Dellatore
    4. 239-675-9499
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26131 Hickory Blvd 4c, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $599,000.00 ($419.76 / sqft )

    26131 Hickory Blvd 4c More Like This

    This SEA ISLES 2 bedroom 2 bath condo offers everything for for the ultimate in Florida living including: direct Bonita Beach access across the street, bay front swimming pool with large sun deck, new

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1427 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080368
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 24371 Sandpiper Isle Way 302, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $629,000.00 ($266.53 / sqft )

    24371 Sandpiper Isle Way 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set within the sought after Sandpiper Isle neighborhood of Pelican Landing, this beautifully maintained ground floor residence offers the ideal blend of peaceful preserve views, resort style amenities

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013324
    2. Provided by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Wendy Kirschner
    4. (239) 472-0004
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26225 Hickory Blvd 3a, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $699,000.00 ($519.70 / sqft )

    26225 Hickory Blvd 3a Virtual Tour More Like This

    **price adjustment!! Special opportunity to buy in bay harbor club private corner view best building and tower #3a fabulous destination on hickory blvd, beach lovers and boating! Turnkey 2 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1345 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085252
    2. Provided by RMC REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Judy Kelly
    4. 239-352-6400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23801 Merano Ct 101, ESTERO, FL 34134
    $599,000.00 ($214.70 / sqft )

    23801 Merano Ct 101 More Like This

    Light, open, and well maintained first floor residence in Merano is ready to be enjoyed. This thoughtfully designed split floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and an attached 2 car garageideal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2790 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001658
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Tessa Perry
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap