Active
    Property Photos
    10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    1. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    2. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    3. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    4. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    5. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    6. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    7. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    8. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    9. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    10. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    11. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    12. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    13. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    14. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    15. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    16. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    17. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    18. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    19. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    20. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    21. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    22. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    23. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    24. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    25. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    26. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    27. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    28. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    29. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    30. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    31. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    32. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    33. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    34. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    35. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    36. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    37. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    38. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    39. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    40. Image 0 For 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,000

    Address: 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Available April 2026 and Winter of 2027! Welcome to Vanderbilt Bay where tranquil bayfront sunrises and golden Gulf sunsets frame each day in effortless coastal elegance. This spacious two bedroom residence features a thoughtfully designed split floor plan, offering both privacy and comfort for you and your guests. Wake each morning to breathtaking views over the bay as you enjoy coffee from your private retreat, then wind down in the evening with a short stroll to the sugar white sands of Vanderbilt Beach for a spectacular sunset. Designed for both relaxation and convenience, the residence includes in unit laundry and access to exceptional community amenities, including a sparkling pool and tennis courts. Beach access is just moments away, allowing you to fully embrace the coastal lifestyle. When youre ready to venture out, Mercato is only two miles from your door, offering upscale dining, boutique shopping, and vibrant nightlife. Whether escaping northern winters or indulging in an extended summer retreat, this refined Naples getaway delivers the perfect balance of serenity, sophistication, and seaside living. (Rates vary by Peak Season: Jan April is $10,000/Month and Off Season: May December is $3,500/Month)
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226004993 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 10420 Gulf Shore Dr 121
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $10,000
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1980
    • Bldg sqft: 1329
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1329
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 79070160008
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 121
    • View: Bay, Gulf, Gulf and Bay
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10691 Gulf Shore Dr E 1101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )

    10691 Gulf Shore Dr E 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for Annual rental for $12000 per month starting in May 2026. $15000 per month for next season. Not available January 1st through April 30th, 2026. Call with any availability questions. Escap

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008891
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Sindo Valentin
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Southbay Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($14.29 / sqft )

    260 Southbay Dr 204 More Like This

    Available Now December 2025 and 2026 Season | Weekly or Monthly Rentals! Call for current availability and rate specials also listed on multiple booking platforms. Welcome to Vanderbilt Palms, you

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060401
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

    765 Willowbrook Dr 1503 More Like This

    First floor immaculately maintained residence located within one of Naples' most desirable communities. Bright western exposure with lush landscaping and partial golf course views from the screened &

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064243
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr  1902, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($9.50 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1902 More Like This

    Welcome to luxury high rise living in the heart of Pelican Bay! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence on the 19th floor offers sweeping Gulf views and breathtaking sunsets. Enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1263 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064407
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.92 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1102 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Top Floor Condo Walking Distance to the Beach Gulf of Mexico Views! Enjoy magnificent views of gulf sunsets and the bay from this rarely available top floor condo. This spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066377
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Flagship Dr 306, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )

    400 Flagship Dr 306 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Completely Renovated Walking Distance to the Beach! Regatta is one of the most sought after rental properties in Naples. The location on the Bay has shopping, restaurants, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001581
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6585 Nicholas Blvd 703, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

    6585 Nicholas Blvd 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to St. Kitts at Pelican Bay, one of the most prestigious and highly sought after Gulf front high rise residences in Naples. Ideally positioned on the berm, this 2 bedroom residence with two de

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1341 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001711
    2. Provided by Maxim LLC
    3. Contact Joleigh Prevel
    4. (239) 274-0057
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $12,000.00 ($5.99 / sqft )

    6371 Pelican Bay Blvd 1n More Like This

    A wonderful opportunity in the sought after St. Lucia Villas, where only one rental is permitted each year! Available beginning January 2026 with a 60 day minimum lease, this updated first floor villa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2005 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055141
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($5.95 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 201 More Like This

    Owner will take 90 days. Located on the 2nd floor, and offering beautiful views of the golf course and lake, this 3 bedroom/3 bath condominium has 1813 sq. ft. of living area, an open floor plan and i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071136
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6361 Pelican Bay Blvd 904, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.25 / sqft )

    6361 Pelican Bay Blvd 904 More Like This

    Stunning Seasonal Rental in Pelican Bay, St. Lucia Welcome to your Naples retreat! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking Gulf views and all the comforts of lu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073763
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap