Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    17. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    18. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    19. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    20. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    21. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    22. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    23. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    24. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    25. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    26. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    27. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    28. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    29. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    30. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    31. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    32. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    33. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    34. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    35. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    36. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    37. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    38. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    39. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    40. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    41. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    42. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    43. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    44. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    45. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,000

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    Furnished Condo available April in Prestigious Pelican Bay Breakwater Condo in North Naples. Spacious and beautifully furnished 2BR/2BA condo with 3 car garage and screened balcony in sought after Pelican Bay. Offering approx. 1,700 sq. ft. of living space, this light filled unit features a well appointed kitchen, large living room, dining room and a comfortable guest bedroom. Beautiful Master Ensuite with 2 large walk in closets. Located just 1 mile from Vanderbilt Beach and within walking distance to the community pool and spa. Turnkey furnished. Enjoy the Pelican Bay lifestyle with nearby upscale shopping, dining, and top rated amenities. No Pets Please. Available April through December 2026
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226004564 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $8,000
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 1703
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1703
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 24720011782
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 203
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1144 Egrets Walk Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    1144 Egrets Walk Cir 202 More Like This

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in highly sought after Egrets Walk at Pelican Marsh. This light filled end unit offers an open floor plan with serene lake views from the screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083147
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jennifer Warkel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

    765 Willowbrook Dr 1503 More Like This

    First floor immaculately maintained residence located within one of Naples' most desirable communities. Bright western exposure with lush landscaping and partial golf course views from the screened &

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064243
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 552 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($3.99 / sqft )

    552 105th Ave N More Like This

    THIS NICELY RENOVATED HOME IS BEAUTIFULLY DECORATED AND AVAILABLE IN JANUARY, APRIL & MAY, 2026. The home has three bedrooms, two baths, a laundry room and a one car garage and is located in the highl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1882 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065365
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.92 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1102 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Top Floor Condo Walking Distance to the Beach Gulf of Mexico Views! Enjoy magnificent views of gulf sunsets and the bay from this rarely available top floor condo. This spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066377
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 881 Gulf Pavilion Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($4.63 / sqft )

    881 Gulf Pavilion Dr 201 More Like This

    LOCATION ,LOCATION ,LOCATION Is what this beautifully refurbished apartment is all about. One minute walk to Pavilion Plaza, 5 minute walk to the Mercato. Both with an abundance of restaurants, bars w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1620 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065892
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 505 Serendipity Dr 505, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.68 / sqft )

    505 Serendipity Dr 505 More Like This

    Rarely available first floor/2 story, 2 bedroom plus den, 3 full baths, in this desirable location of Serendipity in Pelican Bay. Master bedroom and Den are located on the first floor and 2nd floor is

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077269
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5897 Chanteclair Dr 314a, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($5.41 / sqft )

    5897 Chanteclair Dr 314a More Like This

    Available January through April 2027! 3 month minimum per the HOA. Great Seasonal rental in the prestigious Chanteclair section of Pelican Bay! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1665 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053175
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Michael Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25 Bluebill Ave 1103, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,500.00 ($5.89 / sqft )

    25 Bluebill Ave 1103 More Like This

    Soaring above the coastline on the 11th floor, this exceptional residence at 25 Bluebill Avenue, Unit 1103, offers breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico. Featuring tall ceilings that enhance the se

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1613 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064572
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 871 Tanbark Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,500.00 ($5.76 / sqft )

    871 Tanbark Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the ease of first floor living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in Laurel Oaks at Pelican Bay. This inviting condo features two screened lanaisa welcoming front lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1301 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085171
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Craig Taylor, II
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10686 Gulf Shore Dr A302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($5.33 / sqft )

    10686 Gulf Shore Dr A302 More Like This

    Great water Bay views from this updated 2 bedrooms plus den, 2 bath condominium. Decorated in a beach theme with original art work and many charming touches, this residence is well equipped with all t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072146
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap