Active
    Property Photos
    7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    1. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    2. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    3. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    4. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    5. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    6. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    7. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    8. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    9. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    10. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    11. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    12. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    13. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    14. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    15. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    16. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    17. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    18. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    19. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    20. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    21. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    22. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    23. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    24. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    25. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    26. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    27. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    28. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    29. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    30. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    31. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    32. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    33. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    34. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    35. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    36. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    37. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    38. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    39. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    40. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    41. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    42. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    43. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    44. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    45. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    46. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    47. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    48. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    49. Image 0 For 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $895,000

    Address: 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Rare opportunity in Pelican Bay, this pet friendly, lowest priced top floor end residence offers cathedral ceilings, southern exposure and an oversized two car garage under the building. In the gated Pebble Creek community, surrounded by lush Florida landscaping, this well maintained home spans 1,448 square feet and features a screened lanai with electric shutters and tranquil landscape views. The primary and guest baths have been recently upgraded, allowing buyers to move in comfortably while adding their design vision and modern touches over time. Pebble Creek feels like a neighborhood within Pelican Bay, centered around a scenic amenity island with pool, spa, fitness room, sauna and clubhouse, along with professional on site management. Ideally across from the North Tram, providing effortless access to Pelican Bays beaches and Marker 36 beachfront dining. Pelican Bay delivers Naples premier coastal lifestyle with three miles of private, pristine beaches with attendant services, miles of natural mangroves and recreational trails, 18 Har Tru tennis courts, a full fitness and wellness center, and a vibrant social and cultural calendar. Just minutes from ArtisNaples and Waterside Shops. For pickleball enthusiasts, the new Pelican Bay Community Park features 20 pickleball courts and six lighted clay tennis courts, an exceptional opportunity to secure value, lifestyle and enduring appeal in one of Naples sought after coastal communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226003768 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7725 Pebble Creek Cir 305
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $895,000
    • Price sqft: $448
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1995
    • Bldg sqft: 2000
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1327
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Guest, Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16903
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 66230002029
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 305
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($315.04 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a rare opportunity at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay, where elegance and space unite. This three bedroom, three bath residence offers 2,583 square feet of living space and 3,171 total square f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068081
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kara Heaslip
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 533 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $900,000.00 ($398.23 / sqft )

    533 98th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beach living at it's best: sun fun & toes in the sand! The most coveted 500 block of naples park and wow only 15 minute walk to naples famous "vanderbilt" beach! This stunning home is a very rare prop

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2260 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012109
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 618 107th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $900,000.00 ($436.89 / sqft )

    618 107th Ave N More Like This

    Discover Your Naples Investment Gem Welcome to 618 107th Ave N a versatile multi family property nestled in the heart of one of Naples' most sought after neighborhoods. Whether you're an investor se

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2060 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017130
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 861 97th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,900.00 ($430.07 / sqft )

    861 97th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Walk to Mercato for dining, shopping, and entertainment, and just minutes to the beautiful Gulf beaches from this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the heart of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2325 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016987
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Ryan Leben
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $895,000.00 ($360.74 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy sunsets over the Gulf and views of both mangroves and a sparkling evening scape from your fabulous balcony! This SW facing bright and sunny condo offers a spacious and open great room floor plan

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2481 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009548
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lyn Reddy, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $995,000.00 ($313.78 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined coastal living in prestigious Pelican Bay, where this beautifully positioned residence enjoys desirable southwestern exposure and inviting peekaboo Gulf views. Bathed in warm natura

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016372
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 601 97th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $919,000.00 ($454.73 / sqft )

    601 97th Ave N More Like This

    PRIME Naples Park Pool Home Income Potential + Beach Lifestyle! Located on a desirable corner lot just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach, this 3 bedroom pool home can easily be made a 4 bedroom & offers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2021 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013799
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Melissa McMurray
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11 Bluebill Ave 404, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $825,000.00 ($349.58 / sqft )

    11 Bluebill Ave 404 More Like This

    Experience gorgeous sunsets and unobstructed gulf and bay views from your rarely available 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo boasting over 2100 sq ft of coastal living! The expansive lanai which runs the length

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078575
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Lisa Morton
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15 Bluebill Ave 304, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $825,000.00 ($339.23 / sqft )

    15 Bluebill Ave 304 More Like This

    LOWEST PRICE PER SQ. FT. ON BLUEBILL! Rarely available, 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo with 2166 sq. ft of living area plus expansive lanais throughout offering gorgeous western views of the gulf & bay, team

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2432 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225008282
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Lisa Morton
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 803 104th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $850,000.00 ($267.30 / sqft )

    803 104th Ave N More Like This

    NEW ROOF BEING INSTALLED! Completely renovated (2021) 2 story home with an income producing 1st floor apartment (vacant as of May 1, 2026) and 2nd floor main living area that can be owner occupied or

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3180 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081274
    2. Provided by Diversified Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Jonathan Kepple
    4. 239-403-9700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap