Active
    Property Photos
    10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    1. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    2. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    3. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    4. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    5. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    6. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    7. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    8. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    9. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    10. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    11. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    12. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    13. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    14. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    15. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    16. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    17. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    18. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    19. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    20. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    21. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    22. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    23. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    24. Image 0 For 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $19,000

    Address: 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34108

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226003502 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 202
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $19,000
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 2400
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Wood
    • Living Area: 2375
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Pool, Fitness Center, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $22,000.00 ($7.02 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Pelican Bay. 3 bedroom, 2.5 baths.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3135 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014116
    2. Provided by Diversified Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Caroline Berthet
    4. 239-403-9700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9577 Gulf Shore Dr 601, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,000.00 ($9.47 / sqft )

    9577 Gulf Shore Dr 601 More Like This

    6th floor, South facing Lanai, 31 bedrooms, nicely appointed, exceptionally clean, West and East facing Lanai, Upgraded granite counters as well as stainless appliances. Bright and airy the perfect p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075382
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Dalesio-Faccinto, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10620 Gulf Shore Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,000.00 ($7.64 / sqft )

    10620 Gulf Shore Dr 201 More Like This

    Available for 2026 Season, with the exception of the month of February. Wake up to sparkling Gulf views and end your day with breathtaking sunsets over the water in this beautifully furnished 3 bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2357 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076832
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Stephanie Spooner
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6501 Crown Colony Pl 4-201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $20,000.00 ($3.95 / sqft )

    6501 Crown Colony Pl 4-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rarely available over 3900 sq ft gorgeous turnkey furnished designer renovated private elevator gas stove and fireplaces huge lanai w/built in barbecue air conditioned garage great f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068021
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10475 Gulf Shore Dr 115, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $20,000.00 ($10.76 / sqft )

    10475 Gulf Shore Dr 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rarely available totally remodeled beach front condo 3 bedroom poolside cabana garage boat dock w/ lift turnkey end unit. Minimum of two weeks is required. Designer renovated and impeccably m

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1858 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083823
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 548 101st Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,000.00 ($6.23 / sqft )

    548 101st Ave More Like This

    This is truly a treat! Every detail was considered to make sure you enjoy your vacation and make this your 2nd home in our beautiful Naples. . . . . LOCATION: The sought after 500 block with southern

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2888 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063705
    2. Provided by Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    3. Contact Ellie Penaranda, PA
    4. 239-213-1620
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9577 Gulf Shore Dr W 504, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $21,500.00 ($11.27 / sqft )

    9577 Gulf Shore Dr W 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Complete and gorgeous renovation 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths. Sunsets 365 days, reimaged Kitchen upscale appliances designer furniture, Only unit in the building offering expanded actual laundry room and e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1908 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075380
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Dalesio-Faccinto, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 17d, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $17,500.00 ($7.00 / sqft )

    7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 17d More Like This

    This stunning, fully renovated condo in the heart of Pelican Bay offers a modern luxury living experience with breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico. The spacious layout features contemporary desig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006943
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 590 110th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,375.00 ($5.53 / sqft )

    590 110th Ave N More Like This

    Ravello by the Beach is ideally located on one of the most desirable blocks of the Vanderbilt Beach/Naples Park neighborhood, offering access to pristine Delnor Wiggins State Park Beach within less th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3324 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007193
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10525 Gulf Shore Dr 251, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,500.00 ($10.28 / sqft )

    10525 Gulf Shore Dr 251 More Like This

    Live the Naples dream at Gulfshores at Vanderbilt Beach, where the Gulf of Mexico is just steps away and one of the best community pools on the beach awaits. This furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071578
    2. Provided by Naples Homes
    3. Contact Ryan Schwartz
    4. 239-500-8000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap