Active
    Property Photos
    7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    1. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    2. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    3. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    4. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    5. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    6. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    7. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    8. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    9. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    10. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    11. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    12. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    13. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    14. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    15. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    16. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    17. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    18. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    19. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    20. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    21. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    22. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    23. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    24. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    25. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    26. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    27. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    28. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    29. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    30. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    31. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    32. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    33. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    34. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    35. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    36. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    37. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    38. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    39. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    40. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    41. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    42. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    43. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    44. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    45. Image 0 For 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $895,000

    Address: 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Prepare to be stunned by the sensational water views from this "Pebble Creek" condo! You will walk by a charming guest bedroom, and a Flex room that can be made into a 3rd bedroom, an office or a dining room and on to a lovely open contemporary kitchen with Stainless appliances, to the living area. The large Primary Bedroom also faces the lake and amply sized lanai. With private underground garages, and a short walk to one of 3 tram to beach stations, the community also boasts a beautiful clubhouse/pool/fitness/social building positioned right in the middle of the lake. The unit also has a private staircase to the community sidewalk, making a short walk to the pool even easier! The condo has only had one owner, was never rented and has been meticulously cared for. In fact, the condo has a brand new HVAC system, newer Hot Water Heater, newer smoke detectors and Roofs replaced in recent years. Looking to just move in? The furnishings are available as well, as a Turnkey offering.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226000842 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7638 Pebble Creek Cir 102
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $895,000
    • Price sqft: $674
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 1327
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1327
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Deeded, Under Bldg Open, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16903
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 66230000762
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Lake, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd 400, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($444.00 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd 400 More Like This

    Stunning Penthouse unit. 3 bed 2 1/2 bath. Star Designer furnished.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225003244
    2. Provided by Naples Investment Realty
    3. Contact Frank Stier
    4. 305-542-3370
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 801 99th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $945,000.00 ($448.93 / sqft )

    801 99th Ave N More Like This

    Welcome to Naples Park your gateway to the Naples lifestyle, just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Mercato. This immaculately maintained, recently updated home sits on a cornber lot and features a br

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2105 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225040277
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Dolly Tsimin
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($315.04 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a rare opportunity at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay, where elegance and space unite. This three bedroom, three bath residence offers 2,583 square feet of living space and 3,171 total square f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068081
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kara Heaslip
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $949,900.00 ($627.41 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience elevated coastal living at 5550 Heron Point Drive #304 in the highly desirable St. Nicole at Pelican Bay an unbeatable location that truly captures the best of Naples. This spacious 3 bedr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1514 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009646
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Dom Clarizio
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 743 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $979,000.00 ($432.61 / sqft )

    743 98th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning pool home in desirable naple park location is the perfect investment property with the potential to generate exellent income through vrbo and short term rentals. The interior is a beauti

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2263 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078603
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Ewa Fila
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 547 Beachwalk Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $838,000.00 ($589.31 / sqft )

    547 Beachwalk Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    OUTSTANDING LOCATION less than one mile from Vanderbilt Beach in the gated community of Beachwalk, west of 41!! Enjoy walking or riding the provided bikes to the famous Vanderbilt Beach, the shops and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1422 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022264
    2. Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
    3. Contact Camilo Perez
    4. (833) 700-2782
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6710 Pelican Bay Blvd 422, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $864,000.00 ($446.51 / sqft )

    6710 Pelican Bay Blvd 422 More Like This

    Experience relaxed elegance in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence nestled in the coveted Interlachen enclave of Pelican Bay. Filled with natural light, this home captures the picture

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1935 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078069
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Chloe Bowman
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 683 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $990,000.00 ($471.43 / sqft )

    683 102nd Ave N More Like This

    BEST VALUE IN NAPLES PARK! No association rules and fees ! Pets friendly ! Move in ready and priced to sell the home is in a prime location west of U.S. 41 just .5 miles to Mercatos upscale restauran

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224027135
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 836 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $899,000.00 ($314.01 / sqft )

    836 102nd Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained by its original owner, this three bedroom, two bath Naples Park home spans over 2,000 square feet in a desirable central Naples location. The spacious layout includes comfortabl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2863 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010765
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Whitney Casement
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 800 L Ambiance Cir 208, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($475.94 / sqft )

    800 L Ambiance Cir 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Pelican Bay, Naples #1 Lifestyle. L'Ambiance condomiums offer easy carefree lifestyle. Pelican Bay offers the beaches, golfing, shoping, theater / arts and much more. This 3 bedroom 2nd floor condo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2099 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013448
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Maurice Dailey
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap