Active
    Property Photos
    714 105th Ave N
    1. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    2. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    3. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    4. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    5. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    6. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    7. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    8. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    9. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    10. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    11. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    12. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    13. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    14. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    15. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    16. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    17. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    18. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    19. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    20. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    21. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    22. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    23. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    24. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    25. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    26. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    27. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    28. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    29. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    30. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    31. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    32. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    33. Image 0 For 714 105th Ave N
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,150

    Address: 714 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Price reduced! Beautiful Pool and Spa Home for Rent in Highly Desirable Naples Park. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Naples Parkone of Naples most sought after neighborhoods. 3rd bedroom can be used as an office/den. Situated on a rare double lot, this property offers a very spacious fenced yard, a big driveway, and plenty of room to relax and entertain. Enjoy Florida living at its best with a brand new, beautiful LUXURIOUS POOL AND SPA, along with both covered and uncovered patio areas, perfect for outdoor dining or lounging. Inside, the home features open floor plan, a beautifully updated kitchen and a brand new guest bathroom, combining modern style with comfort. Spacious master suite features large bedroom with double doors that walks out to the pool area, separate tub and shower and a makeup counter. NO CARPETS! Backyard is fully fence, has a large patio and a fire pit. The location is unbeatablejust minutes from the beach, Mercato, Waterside Shops, dining, shopping, and entertainment. This home can be rented furnished or unfurnished, offering flexibility to suit your needs. A fantastic opportunity to enjoy space, style, and an exceptional Naples location. Pets are allowed with owner's approval.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226000294 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 714 105th Ave N
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $4,150
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1956
    • Bldg sqft: 1951
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1491
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric, Wall Unit(s)
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES PARK
    • Parcel Number: 62418920008
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 827 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,500.00 ($8.29 / sqft )

    827 100th Ave N More Like This

    Newly updated one bedroom unit in Naples Park. Only 5 minutes to Mercato, bike ride to beach, and enjoy the perfect weather! Very well maintained in law unit will be the best priced around and it's su

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 543 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081815
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Lohra Ballinger
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 823 Tanbark Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,500.00 ($3.04 / sqft )

    823 Tanbark Dr 101 More Like This

    You can enter the website of The Pelican Bay Foundation and learn about this unique community by entering Pelican Bay Foundation in your computers browser. Pelican Bay is a beautiful neighborhood, wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1481 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005472
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 749 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,000.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    749 105th Ave N More Like This

    Annual Rental Available April 1st 2026 Offered Furnished or Unfurnished(anything can be kept or removed) 3 Bedroom + Den Home with Heated Pool in Naples Park Experience the best of Naples living in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2382 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084243
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Michael Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 602 111th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,000.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

    602 111th Ave N More Like This

    Location! Location!! Location!!! Available for annual rental at $2,450 per month includes water and electric (up to $150. 00 per month). This beautiful 2 bedroom/2 bath, right side of a duplex, with h

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081768
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Cohen
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 845 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,200.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

    845 Reef Point Cir More Like This

    Available for annual rental only at this time. (annual fully furnished rate is $ 4,200). Stunning 2BR/2BA Villa in Prime Naples Location fully Furnished! Live the Naples lifestyle in one of the most s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1881 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072918
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Sam Cohen, LLC
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 856 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,500.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

    856 98th Ave N More Like This

    Annual rental available in April 2026. Escape to paradise in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the heart of Naples Park, FL. Boasting a private heated pool, this delightful retreat p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2895 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009468
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Michael Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 81 Emerald Woods Dr M8, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,200.00 ($3.11 / sqft )

    81 Emerald Woods Dr M8 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Condo WiFi Included Within Biking Distance to Vanderbilt Beach! Emerald Woods is centrally located convenient to all! Approximately 1 mile to the beach, this 2nd floor 2 bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061585
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 757 101 Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,900.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

    757 101 Ave N More Like This

    AVAILABLE June 20th December 2026, SINGLE FAMILY HOME IN NAPLES PARK! RENOVATED TURNKEY FURNISHED 3 bedroom 2 bath with 1 King and 2 Queen beds. Coastal beach house beautifully remodeled and professi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053387
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jill Cotrona
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 517 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,750.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

    517 98th Ave N More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SEASON 2027!!! This beautiful three bedroom two bath home in Naples Park was just completely renovated is located in the desirable 500 block. Walking distance to the beach and just minut

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1859 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011725
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 298 Emerald Bay Cir K6, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $4,750.00 ($3.04 / sqft )

    298 Emerald Bay Cir K6 More Like This

    Ready for season $4750 per mo. Or annual at $2400!! Love at first sight at emerald bay! Spend your summers and winters in this exquisite pup friendly, lakefront 2 bedroom 2 bath renovated to perfectio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1562 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063764
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Nelli Ozeryansky
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap