Active
    Property Photos
    325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    1. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    2. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    3. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    4. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    5. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    6. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    7. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    8. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    9. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    10. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    11. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    12. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    13. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    14. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    15. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    16. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    17. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    18. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    19. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    20. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    21. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    22. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    23. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    24. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    25. Image 0 For 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $199,000

    Address: 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Move in ready and turnkey! This well maintained second floor condominium in Riviera Golf Estates offers comfortable, low maintenance Florida living. The bright, open floor plan flows to a relaxing screened lanai with attractive landscaped views. Internet and Wi Fi are included, and no flood insurance is required. The unit features deeded parking just steps from the entrance, a private storage space, and access to a community bike room. Riviera Golf Estates is a desirable 55+ community with a heated pool and a charming Chickee Hut for social gatherings. Conveniently located just minutes from the Naples pickleball center, 5th Avenue shopping and dining, and Naples beautiful beaches. A great opportunity for easy, move in ready living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226000287 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 325 Charlemagne Blvd C204
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $199,000
    • Price sqft: $174
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1974
    • Bldg sqft: 1145
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1025
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Heat Pump
    • Heating: Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Pool, Community Room, Storage, Internet Access, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6720
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: RIVIERA GOLF ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 70321960008
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: C204
    • View: Landscaped Area, Pool/Club
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 123 Palm Dr 2862, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $220,000.00 ($191.30 / sqft )

    123 Palm Dr 2862 More Like This

    Just few minutes away from beautiful downtown of Naples Fl and world famous white sand beaches this two bedroom two bathroom condo is perfectly positioned for your permanent residence or investment pr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066045
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4924 Hawaii Blvd 5, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $220,000.00 ($157.14 / sqft )

    4924 Hawaii Blvd 5 More Like This

    Wonderful opportunity to own income producing 3 bedroom 2 bath townhome that is rented with full term tenant !A town home is all about the style Brand new bath and kitchen renovation was just complet

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074164
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6 Saint Tropez Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $209,900.00 ($139.93 / sqft )

    6 Saint Tropez Dr More Like This

    Come view this beautiful updated home located in the heart of Naples with close proximity to stores and the Naples beaches, this home provides affordability at its finest and owning your land at the s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060504
    2. Provided by Florida Global Professional
    3. Contact Juan Ramirez
    4. (239) 390-9024
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 186 Harrison Rd H2, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $209,000.00 ($124.93 / sqft )

    186 Harrison Rd H2 More Like This

    Beautiful Glades Golf & Country Club villa with SW exposure lake view. The Spanish style villa offers 2 bedroom / 2 bath and a large (new 2026) roofed in open lanai overlooking the lake. The newly ren

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1673 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001525
    2. Provided by Posh International Properties
    3. Contact Kirsten Prizzi
    4. 239-248-1667
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 865 Teryl Rd 2114, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $225,000.00 ($149.70 / sqft )

    865 Teryl Rd 2114 More Like This

    Glades Golf & Country Club Your Naples Golf Retreat! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this bundled golf community just 10 minutes from downtown Naples and its stunning be

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1503 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225026794
    2. Provided by Coffey Real Estate Agency LLC
    3. Contact Kathleen Leavesley
    4. 239-248-8643
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 136 Harrison Rd L3, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $204,990.00 ($172.55 / sqft )

    136 Harrison Rd L3 More Like This

    Say hello to this fully turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Spanish style villa with all the updates youve been hoping for. Inside, youll find a fully renovated kitchen with soft close wood cabinets plus n

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1188 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011615
    2. Provided by Villamar Real Estate & Investm
    3. Contact Mildred Villamar
    4. 954-478-9657
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4001 Ice Castle Way 3607, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $220,000.00 ($176.57 / sqft )

    4001 Ice Castle Way 3607 Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOTIVATIVE SELLER, MAKE AN OFFER ...Charming 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom First Floor Condo in Naples, FL A beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo, in the heart of Naples, FL. Fe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025017302
    2. Provided by Century 21 Allpoints Realty
    3. Contact Debbie Stack
    4. (239) 415-5881
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 385 Palm Dr 1732, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $199,900.00 ($152.60 / sqft )

    385 Palm Dr 1732 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Your Next Chapter in Naples, Florida | This inviting one level villa is located in the highly sought after bundled golf community of The Glades Golf & Country Club. Offering approximately 1

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1310 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016322
    2. Provided by Hamro & Associates LLC
    3. Contact Steve Hamro, III
    4. 239-325-6502
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5780 Woodmere Lake Cir I201, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $227,000.00 ($192.21 / sqft )

    5780 Woodmere Lake Cir I201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor end unit offers peaceful lake and clubhouse views in one of Na

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1181 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014927
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Shasta DeGraw
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5741 Deauville Cir F-208, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $220,000.00 ($141.94 / sqft )

    5741 Deauville Cir F-208 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE REDUCED!! Bright and spacious End Unit condo with golf course views! Welcome to this second floor end unit condo, perfectly positioned to capture beautiful eastern views of the Royal Wood golf c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1550 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004610
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Nick Bobzien, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap