Active
    Property Photos
    9 Moonstone Cir
    1. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    2. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    3. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    4. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    5. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    6. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    7. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    8. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    9. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    10. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    11. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    12. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    13. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    14. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    15. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    16. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    17. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    18. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    19. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    20. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    21. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    22. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    23. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    24. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    25. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    26. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    27. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    28. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    29. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    30. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    31. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    32. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    33. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    34. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    35. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    36. Image 0 For 9 Moonstone Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $129,000

    Address: 9 Moonstone Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Spacious single wide home with extended rooms. Side room was made into a bedroom. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a bright, open great room. part of the carport was screened in to enjoy the outdoors. Newer kitchen and Bath. Many upgrades. 9/2025 mini splits ac. Located in Enchanting Acres Mobile Home Park a vibrant 55+ community with fantastic amenities, including a pool, shuffleboard, bocee ball, and a clubhouse. Conveniently close to restaurants, shopping, the Bayshore Arts District, pickleball courts, and Sugden Park. Pets are not allowed, and ownership is Co Op.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225084189 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9 Moonstone Cir
    • Viewed: 25
    • Price: $129,000
    • Price sqft: $138
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1970
    • Bldg sqft: 938
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 890
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Library, Shuffleboard Court
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 3936
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Window Coverings
    • Area Major: ENCHANTING ACRES MOBILE HOME
    • Parcel Number: 31142502707
    • Style: Manufactured
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 25
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 519 Riviera Blvd E, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $120,000.00 ($111.11 / sqft )

    519 Riviera Blvd E More Like This

    One of the few communities in Naples where residents own the land, Riviera Colony offers a rare opportunity to invest in your own slice of paradise. This well maintained home withstood recent storms w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1080 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063838
    2. Provided by LPT Realty,LLC
    3. Contact Mark Whalen, II
    4. 877-366-2213
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 71 Enchanting Blvd E71, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $144,900.00 ($82.80 / sqft )

    71 Enchanting Blvd E71 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready turnkey property with renovated kitchen and baths, includes in home laundry. New home recently completed next door. Imagine being moments away from Downtown Naples, Beaches, Dining, Sho

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057438
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Beverly Bragiel
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4300 Gulfstream Dr 1b, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $140,000.00 ($125.56 / sqft )

    4300 Gulfstream Dr 1b More Like This

    Investors alert, rental income. This private and secluded ground floor residence is a rare find. Step inside to an updated kitchen boasting a granite island and sleek stainless steel appliances, all c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1115 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076961
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Kat Massey
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 114 Enchanting Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $149,000.00 ($111.86 / sqft )

    114 Enchanting Blvd More Like This

    Enchanting Acres Mobile Park in Naples, FL, 114 Enchanting Blvd is a charming double wide mobile home, being sold furnished. The home features an open floor plan with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The p

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1332 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014395
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Yasmine Awad, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 514 Monte Carlo Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $139,999.00 ($96.89 / sqft )

    514 Monte Carlo Ln More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom+den, 2 bath mobile home located on a peaceful and private lot in the highly sought after Riviera Colony. This inviting residence offers comfortable, lo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1445 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017282
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Nathalia Mato
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap