Active
    Property Photos
    625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    1. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    2. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    3. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    4. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    5. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    6. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    7. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    8. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    9. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    10. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    11. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    12. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    13. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    14. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    15. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    16. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    17. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    18. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    19. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    20. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    21. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    22. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    23. Image 0 For 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $569,900

    Address: 625 Beachwalk Cir G203, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Step into this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Beachwalk Gardens, a gated community just moments from Vanderbilt Beach and next to the new Ritz Carlton condos. This bright and inviting residence features a split floor plan, vaulted ceilings, and tile flooring throughout. The spacious kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, a custom backsplash, and plenty of workspace. Off the family room, a screened balcony overlooks the long lake, providing a tranquil spot to relax and unwind. Additional features include updated lighting, ceiling fans, a designated carport, and an outdoor storage space. Beachwalk Gardens offers an active social calendar and resort style amenities, including two community pools, tennis, bocce, and a fitness room. Ideally located near Mercato, shopping, dining, and the white sand beaches, this home blends comfort, convenience, and a vibrant coastal lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225080522 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 625 Beachwalk Cir G203
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $569,900
    • Price sqft: $422
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1987
    • Bldg sqft: 1350
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1350
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Library, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 14224
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BEACHWALK
    • Parcel Number: 23522040004
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: G203
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 781 107th Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $565,000.00 ($301.66 / sqft )

    781 107th Ave More Like This

    One of Naples saw after Community is Naples Park. Enjoy this gorgeous three bedroom two bathroom brand new towel throughout two renovated bathroom bathrooms for your families enjoyment this house will

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1873 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018124
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Susan Thomas
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 640 110th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $659,000.00 ($407.80 / sqft )

    640 110th Ave N More Like This

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with an attached garage is located in the desirable Naples Park Community. The home features an EV charging outlet in the gara

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1616 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079472
    2. Provided by Northstar Realty Group
    3. Contact Ruben Mayes
    4. 239-356-1383
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 592 Beachwalk Cir N102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $524,900.00 ($362.00 / sqft )

    592 Beachwalk Cir N102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    North Naples beach living and investment potential come together in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Beachwalk, a gated community less than a half mile from Vanderbilt Beach in Naples, Florida. A resid

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084138
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact John Nimmo
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 826 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $625,000.00 ($443.89 / sqft )

    826 109th Ave N More Like This

    Nestled in the highly desirable Naples Park community, 826 109th Ave N offers the coastal lifestyle everyone wantsjust a walk to the beach and moments from Mercatos premier dining, shopping, and night

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082645
    2. Provided by Gramercy Vale Real Estate
    3. Contact Chris Pruett, PA
    4. 239-307-8545
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25 Bluebill Ave A-204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $675,000.00 ($370.68 / sqft )

    25 Bluebill Ave A-204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Incredible value and priced to sell. Wake to soft coastal light and tranquil marina views in this beautifully updated, fully furnished residence at Gulf Breeze, set within the sought after Vanderbilt

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1821 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013168
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Vincent Rigoni
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 559 Beachwalk Cir U202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $595,000.00 ($440.74 / sqft )

    559 Beachwalk Cir U202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your coastal retreat in Beachwalk, a tranquil tree lined development nestled less than a mile from Vanderbilt Beach, one of Florida's premier beaches known for its white sand and stunning s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082408
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Gina Jackson
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 613 Beachwalk Cir J-102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $525,000.00 ($363.07 / sqft )

    613 Beachwalk Cir J-102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Own a piece of paradise within walking distance to Vanderbilt Beach one of Florida's premier beaches. The condo is located across from one of the two community pools and not far from the pedestrian ga

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1446 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007011
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Gina Jackson
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7049 Barrington Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $675,000.00 ($356.20 / sqft )

    7049 Barrington Cir 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Private first floor end unit three bedroom coach home with attached garage and extended driveway, ideally on a quiet cul de sac in Pelican Bays desirable Barrington Club. Enjoy sunny southern exposure

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1895 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009674
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Dave Renner
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 625 Beachwalk Cir G102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $650,000.00 ($411.39 / sqft )

    625 Beachwalk Cir G102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beachwalk Community is a quiet peaceful and lushly landscaped enclave with desirable west of US 41 location. Walk, bike or drive to Gulf of Mexico and Vanderbilt Beach. Spacious 2 br 2 ba beautifully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1580 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013341
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug DeCaster
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 592 Beachwalk Cir N105, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $624,000.00 ($349.78 / sqft )

    592 Beachwalk Cir N105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 592 Beachwalk Cir, #N105! Step into paradise immediately when you walk through a private landscaped patio. This rare ground floor unit with access to landscaped back yard is a stones throw

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1784 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005665
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Ryan Swearingen, LLC
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap