Active
    Property Photos
    25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    1. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    2. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    3. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    4. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    5. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    6. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    7. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    8. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    9. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    10. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    11. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    12. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    13. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    14. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    15. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    16. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    17. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    18. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    19. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    20. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    21. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    22. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    23. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    24. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    25. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    26. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    27. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    28. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    29. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    30. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    31. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    32. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    33. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    34. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    35. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    36. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    37. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    38. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    39. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    40. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    41. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    42. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    43. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    44. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    45. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    46. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    47. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    48. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    49. Image 0 For 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $675,000

    Address: 25 Bluebill Ave A-204, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Incredible value and priced to sell. Wake to soft coastal light and tranquil marina views in this beautifully updated, fully furnished residence at Gulf Breeze, set within the sought after Vanderbilt Beach area, just steps from consistently top rated white sand beaches. Encompassing over 1,800 total square feet, this two bedroom, two bathroom, two balcony condominium is designed for effortless, low maintenance living. An open concept layout welcomes you with abundant natural light, seamlessly connecting the living and dining spaces to a thoughtfully designed kitchen. Clean white cabinetry, solid countertops, and stainless steel appliances create a refined yet functional setting for both everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite offers a serene retreat, complete with a spa inspired en suite bath featuring dual vanities, a frameless glass shower, and a soaking tub accented by elegant tilework. A generously sized guest bedroom and a beautifully updated second bathroom provide comfort and privacy for family and visitors alike. Two private lanais extend the living experience outdoors, offering inviting spaces to enjoy morning coffee or unwind in the evening while taking in the peaceful waterfront setting. Additional features include in unit laundry with a newer washer and dryer, ample storage, and assigned parking. Gulf Breeze is an exceptionally well managed community known for its low quarterly dues relative to comparable properties. Residents enjoy a large waterfront pool, kayak storage, and direct access to Vanderbilt Beach from the quiet peninsula of Baker Carroll Pointan ideal setting for those who appreciate both convenience and a sense of retreat. Located just minutes from Naples premier dining, shopping, and entertainment, this residence offers a seamless blend of comfort, style, and coastal accessibility. An exceptional offering, equally suited as a full time residence, seasonal escape, or investment, with private showings available upon request.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026013168 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 25 Bluebill Ave A-204
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $675,000
    • Price sqft: $371
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 1821
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Balcony, Outdoor Shower, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1495
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Cabana, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area, Pool, Storage, Internet Access, Marina, Pickleball, See Remarks
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12440
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Levels: 11
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 47990000209
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: A-204
    • View: Canal, Landscaped Area, Water, Water Feature
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6040 Pelican Bay Blvd D101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $799,900.00 ($419.02 / sqft )

    6040 Pelican Bay Blvd D101 More Like This

    Grand Living, Private Beach Privileges, and Garden Views: A rare end residence in prestigious Pelican Bay Experience an exceptional opportunity to own a rarely available end residence in the disti

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1909 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006833
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Sheri Blow
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 916 Egrets Run 3, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $699,000.00 ($351.08 / sqft )

    916 Egrets Run 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perfectly positioned on the lake with coveted western exposure, this immaculate first floor residence at 916 Egrets Walk #3 103 captures breathtaking water views from the living room, primary suite, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1991 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084503
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Chris Resop
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 771 94th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $750,000.00 ($334.97 / sqft )

    771 94th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Naples Park, a prime location west of US 41 with no HOA fees! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, lifestyle, and investment potential. The true highlight

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2239 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004284
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Juliana Cifuentes
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6300 Pelican Bay Blvd A303, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $750,000.00 ($362.85 / sqft )

    6300 Pelican Bay Blvd A303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into sophistication with this stunningly updated condo in the heart of Pelican Bays exclusive Hyde Park. Designed to impress, this residence boasts a breathtaking lake and lushly landscaped views

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2067 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225021510
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Burke
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7049 Barrington Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $675,000.00 ($356.20 / sqft )

    7049 Barrington Cir 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Private first floor end unit three bedroom coach home with attached garage and extended driveway, ideally on a quiet cul de sac in Pelican Bays desirable Barrington Club. Enjoy sunny southern exposure

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1895 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009674
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Dave Renner
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11 Bluebill Ave 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $785,000.00 ($332.63 / sqft )

    11 Bluebill Ave 203 More Like This

    Priced to SELL! One of the LARGEST units in the building, offering the LOWEST price per square foot and open Gulf views. One of the most desirable condo locations in North Naples, Vanderbilt Surf Colo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003767
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Alexa Cambria
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 515 Beachwalk Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $649,000.00 ($351.38 / sqft )

    515 Beachwalk Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    515 Beachwalk Circle Beachwalk | Naples, FL Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom attached villa with a private garage in the highly desirable gated community of Beachwalk.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1847 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007834
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Michael Sopka
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1090 Egrets Walk Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $649,000.00 ($282.17 / sqft )

    1090 Egrets Walk Cir 102 More Like This

    Lowest Priced First Floor Unit in Egrets Walk with Private Mercato Access. Rare opportunity to own the lowest priced first floor residence in Egrets Walk at Pelican Marsh. Offered turnkey furnished

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081878
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Ivan Hernandez
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 677 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $675,000.00 ($36.03 / sqft )

    677 91st Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Renovate or build your stunning custom home. Purchase the existing home to renovate or raise the structure and build this fab

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 18734 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064198
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $675,000.00 ($352.30 / sqft )

    6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 104 More Like This

    EFFORTLESS FIRST FLOOR LIVING IN PELICAN BAY Experience the ease of walk out living in this beautifully updated residence at Dorchester, ideally located within the highly sought after Pelican Bay com

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1916 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082391
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Claudia Kryszalowicz
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap