Active
    Property Photos
    11118 Gulfshore  203
    1. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    2. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    3. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    4. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    5. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    6. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    7. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    8. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    9. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    10. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    11. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    12. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    13. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    14. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    15. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    16. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    17. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    18. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    19. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    20. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    21. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    22. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    23. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    24. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    25. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    26. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    27. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    28. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    29. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    30. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    31. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    32. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    33. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    34. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    35. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    36. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    37. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    38. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    39. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    40. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    41. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    42. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    43. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    44. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    45. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    46. Image 0 For 11118 Gulfshore  203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $9,400

    Address: 11118 Gulfshore 203, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Brand new & available now for one, two or more months... March, april & longer 2026 & brand new, $4,500 a month for 12 month lease or for a summer rental. Book now to keep this rate! Available february, march & forward in 2027. Walk to the beach. Bay side pool & tennis courts. Brand new interior & never occupied since the renovation..... Absolutely immaculate & brand new with gulf & bay water views... New interior, new furnishings, new appliances, new kitchen, new flooring, new sheets & towels, etc....... Storm shutters on balcony & windows also. Walk right over to the beach & never miss a sunset or enjoy the sunrise & bay views from this condo also. Available now...
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225080136 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 11118 Gulfshore 203
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $9,400
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1620
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, See Remarks, Wooden Dock, Screened Balcony, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1470
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Style: Contemporary, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 203
    • View: Bay, Canal, Gulf, Gulf and Bay, Pool/Club, Water
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 260 Southbay Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($14.29 / sqft )

    260 Southbay Dr 204 More Like This

    Available Now December 2025 and 2026 Season | Weekly or Monthly Rentals! Call for current availability and rate specials also listed on multiple booking platforms. Welcome to Vanderbilt Palms, you

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060401
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

    765 Willowbrook Dr 1503 More Like This

    First floor immaculately maintained residence located within one of Naples' most desirable communities. Bright western exposure with lush landscaping and partial golf course views from the screened &

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064243
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.92 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1102 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Top Floor Condo Walking Distance to the Beach Gulf of Mexico Views! Enjoy magnificent views of gulf sunsets and the bay from this rarely available top floor condo. This spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066377
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,000.00 ($5.95 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 201 More Like This

    Owner will take 90 days. Located on the 2nd floor, and offering beautiful views of the golf course and lake, this 3 bedroom/3 bath condominium has 1813 sq. ft. of living area, an open floor plan and i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071136
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Lambiance Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($5.67 / sqft )

    200 Lambiance Cir 101 More Like This

    Rented for season 2025. Sunny lake views from comfortable first floor condo in much loved community. Single car garage, eat in kitchen, king in master twins in guest. Close to the pool and social cent

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073913
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6361 Pelican Bay Blvd 904, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.25 / sqft )

    6361 Pelican Bay Blvd 904 More Like This

    Stunning Seasonal Rental in Pelican Bay, St. Lucia Welcome to your Naples retreat! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking Gulf views and all the comforts of lu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073763
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

    7655 Pebble Creek Cir 302 More Like This

    OPEN FOR 2026 Season!! Freshly Updated, using grey, blue, and white tones, this 3 bedroom/2 bath condominium offers all new wood flooring throughout, remodeled and enlarged kitchen and baths, all new

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058746
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7040 Pelican Bay Blvd D404, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,500.00 ($6.27 / sqft )

    7040 Pelican Bay Blvd D404 More Like This

    New on the Seasonal Market! Magnificent panoramic views of the Golf course and Lake truly a beautiful view. Approximately 2/10 mile to the Beach Access and Tram. This 2 bedroom/ 2 bath residence has

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1675 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077138
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 L Ambiance Cir 3-105, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($5.88 / sqft )

    300 L Ambiance Cir 3-105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into this delightful first floor condo, where convenience meets coastal charm! Awash with natural light, this bright and airy retreat features two bedrooms, two baths, and a one car garage. Enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077478
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 2a, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,900.00 ($4.80 / sqft )

    7515 Pelican Bay Blvd 2a More Like This

    Welcome to luxury leaving at the Claridge in Pelican Bay! This high rise condo offers views from every angle, with a wrap around open air lanai space perfect for soaking in the Florida sunshine. Ste

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2062 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071804
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Antonio Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap