Active
    Property Photos
    6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    1. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    2. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    3. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    4. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    5. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    6. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    7. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    8. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    9. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    10. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    11. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    12. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    13. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    14. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    15. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    16. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    17. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    18. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    19. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    20. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    21. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    22. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    23. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    24. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    25. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    26. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    27. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    28. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    29. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    30. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    31. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    32. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    33. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    34. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    35. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    36. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    37. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    38. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    39. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    40. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    41. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    42. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    43. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    44. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    45. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    46. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    47. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    48. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    49. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    50. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,450,000

    Address: 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Mystique stands as the newest crown jewel among Pelican Bays high rise residences, poised to capture the serene beauty of the Gulf. Beautifully positioned on the ninth floor, savor endless views of turquoise waters and brilliant sunsets that paint the sky each evening. Expertly imagined by Marc Michaels Interior Design, this residence showcases a sophisticated blend of contemporary elegance and timeless detail. The open concept living spaces feature custom limestone columns, rich wood accents, Onyx fireplace and exquisite Russian Oak floors, a pristine white kitchen with Carrara marble countertops, Wolf and Sub Zero appliances. Every element, from the custom millwork to the curated finishes and smart home features, reflects a commitment to refined luxury. Enjoy the indulgence of 24 hour concierge service and the effortless sophistication of life at Mystique. As part of the exclusive Pelican Bay community, residents enjoy private beach access with beachfront dining, fitness and wellness center, pickleball and tennis facilities, scenic walking and biking paths, and a vibrant beach club lifestyle. Just moments from ArtisNaples and the designer boutiques of Waterside Shops, this exceptional residence offers a rare opportunity to experience Naples prestigious coastal living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225079499 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6897 Grenadier Blvd 902
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $8,450,000
    • Price sqft: $1,996
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 4233
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Built In Grill
    • Flooring: Marble, Wood
    • Living Area: 4013
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Deeded, Driveway Paved, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Guest, Load Space, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Business Center, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 60467
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: Wheel Chair Access
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Safe, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Exclusions, Fire Sprinkler, Fireplace, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Wired for Sound, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Wheel Chair Access, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 60832000726
    • Style: Traditional, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 902
    • View: Gulf, Mangroves
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 256 Trade Winds Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,695,000.00 ($797.99 / sqft )

    256 Trade Winds Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Introducing a NEW and FULLY FURNISHED Gulf Access waterfront masterpiece located in one of Naples' premier and highly sought after communities. Perfectly SOUTH facing with breathtaking bay views and q

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 9643 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082558
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Gina Nigmatullina
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 328 Sedgwick Ct, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,700,000.00 ($907.59 / sqft )

    328 Sedgwick Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in prestigious Bay Colony Shores, this extensively renovated estate sits on an over sized .39 acre homesite with coveted south eastern exposure and offers an excepti

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 8484 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011896
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Lauren Brooker, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 469 Germain Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,750,000.00 ($875.51 / sqft )

    469 Germain Ave More Like This

    A stunning waterfront masterpiece in Conners at Vanderbilt Beach, this newly complete 2023 custom residence captures the essence of modern coastal living. Thoughtfully designed for todays lifestyle, i

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 8852 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078087
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Maggie Ives
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 702 Bobwhite Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,750,000.00 ($1,167.34 / sqft )

    702 Bobwhite Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this exquisitely designed British West Indies home, where timeless elegance meets modern luxury. Nestled on a beautifully landscaped cul de sac in the heart of Pelican Bay, this residence o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6639 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225036920
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dante DiSabato, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6955 Verde Way, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,900,000.00 ($621.61 / sqft )

    6955 Verde Way More Like This

    Set within one of Pelican Bays most exclusive gated enclaves, this remarkable estate occupies more than an acre along the golf course and delivers a level of privacy and resort style living rarely fou

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 12709 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.19 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081119
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Earls, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 154 Cajeput Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,995,000.00 ($999.38 / sqft )

    154 Cajeput Dr More Like This

    Set behind a curtain of mature landscaping and shimmering water, 154 Cajeput Drive presents a rare and compelling opportunity to create a legacy estate within the heart of Pine Ridge Estates. Spanning

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 8000 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.87 acres
    1. MLSID: 226003561
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Chris Resop
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 656 Hickory Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,995,000.00 ($402.49 / sqft )

    656 Hickory Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    656 Hickory Road in Pine Ridge Estates captures the essence of refined Naples livingan expansive, fully developed two acre compound where every element is designed for both grand entertaining and effo

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 10
    3. Approx. 19864 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 225074817
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Chris Resop
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 489 Heron Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,995,000.00 ($1,106.88 / sqft )

    489 Heron Ave More Like This

    This Conners Vanderbilt new construction 5 bedroom plus flex room, 6 full, and 2 half bath home offers it all: located on extra wide 92' canal lot with new taller sea wall and new dock will feature a

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 7223 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224077274
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 707 Buttonbush Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,950,000.00 ($1,339.02 / sqft )

    707 Buttonbush Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Perfectly positioned in one of Naples most coveted communities, this under construction estate by Fox Premier Builders redefi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 6684 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050198
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Gina Nigmatullina
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 493 Carica Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,995,000.00 ($928.76 / sqft )

    493 Carica Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    A showcase of modern elegance, this custom two story residence was thoughtfully crafted with architectural excellence by Boyott Design. Nestled in prestigious Pine Ridge, the home embodies exceptional

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 9685 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.02 acres
    1. MLSID: 225046903
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lana Webb
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap