Active
    Property Photos
    2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    1. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    2. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    3. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    4. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    5. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    6. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    7. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    8. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    9. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    10. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    11. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    12. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    13. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    14. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    15. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    16. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    17. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    18. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    19. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    20. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    21. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    22. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    23. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    24. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    25. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    26. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    27. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    28. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    29. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    30. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    31. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    32. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    33. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    34. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    35. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    36. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    37. Image 0 For 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $465,000

    Address: 2554 Seychelles Dr 904, NAPLES, FL 34112

    Description

    Discover relaxed coastal living at 2554 Seychelles Circle #904, located within the beautiful gated community of Seychelles, known for its timeless British West Indies architecture. Perfectly situated just five miles from downtown Naples, residents enjoy effortless access to world class dining, boutique shopping, and pristine Gulf beaches. This newer first floor residence features two bedrooms and two full baths with an inviting open concept design. The spacious living and dining areas flow seamlessly into a modern chefs kitchen appointed with stainless steel appliances, white shaker cabinetry, and sleek quartz countertops, including a generous island ideal for casual dining and entertaining. Wide sliding glass doors open to a large screened lanai, creating a seamless transition between indoor and outdoor living while capturing tranquil views of the surrounding preserve. The primary suite serves as a private retreat, offering a serene bedroom with nature views, an oversized walk in closet, and a spa inspired bath with dual vanities, a walk in shower, and a private water closet. The split floor plan ensures privacy for guests, complemented by a full guest bath and a well equipped laundry room with side by side washer and dryer. Additional highlights include an attached one car garage with an upgraded epoxy floor for a clean, finished look. Residents of Seychelles enjoy exceptional amenities, including a 4,500 square foot clubhouse, resort style pool and spa, and a state of the art fitness center. With easy access to I 75 and nearby airports, this location offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenienceideal for enjoying the best of the Naples lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225077333 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2554 Seychelles Dr 904
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $465,000
    • Price sqft: $257
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 1812
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1467
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8416
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: SEYCHELLES
    • Parcel Number: 73270001688
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 904
    • View: Preserve, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2847 Aintree Ln A204, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $525,000.00 ($228.26 / sqft )

    2847 Aintree Ln A204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    End unit with water views from most rooms. Move in condition. Hurricane window in master bedroom. Hurricane shutters throughout. New refrigerator with 3 year warranty. New garbage disposal.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014578
    2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Hachey
    4. (813) 213-4477
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2839 Aintree Ln B202, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $525,000.00 ($198.11 / sqft )

    2839 Aintree Ln B202 More Like This

    Lakefront Living. Gorgeous Views and Sunsets over the 30+ Acre Fresh Water Lake. Top Floor spacious 3 br 2.5 bath Condo with 1 car private attached garage. Desirable Kings Lake location. Serene commun

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077420
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Doug DeCaster
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4688 Arboretum Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $510,000.00 ($259.54 / sqft )

    4688 Arboretum Cir 101 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained first floor, end unit residence offering modern upgrades, abundant natural light, and an unbeatable Naples location. The spacious Great Room features expansive h

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1965 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006612
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Maria Varela
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3508 Magenta Ct 17, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $424,900.00 ($223.99 / sqft )

    3508 Magenta Ct 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

    INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY LOW FEES! This rarely available 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence (2 full baths and 1 half bath) with a 2 car garage offers outstanding value and versatility. The primary suite is conv

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1897 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083984
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Claire Gogan
    4. 239-227-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6953 Avalon Cir 1801, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $424,900.00 ($234.49 / sqft )

    6953 Avalon Cir 1801 More Like This

    Stunning Turnkey Furnished, First Floor, End Unit, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo in Avalon of Naples. This beautifully updated condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. The spacious open con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1812 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224090182
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Maureen Goodspeed
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6940 Avalon Cir 503, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $445,000.00 ($223.28 / sqft )

    6940 Avalon Cir 503 More Like This

    TURNKEY FURNISHED INVESTMENT UNIT Currently under a ONE YEAR LEASE and renter wants to stay on and on GREAT INVESTMENT MONEY MAKER Beautiful 1st floor Kendal model in Avalon of Naples featuring 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069848
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Allison Kennedy
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2543 Seychelles Dr 604, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $445,000.00 ($245.59 / sqft )

    2543 Seychelles Dr 604 More Like This

    Perfect Naples Condo! Light bright, like new end unit. Sunset views and backs to pond. Electric shades, plantation shutters, beautiful kitchen and baths. Big primary closet, large lanai with large

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1812 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004000
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Leeann Iacino, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2647 Seychelles Cir 2202, OTHER, FL 34112
    $478,000.00 ($239.84 / sqft )

    2647 Seychelles Cir 2202 More Like This

    Coastal Elegance Meets Prime Naples Living! Immerse yourself in the coastal charm of this beautifully furnished, first floor coach home overlooking the main lake in the gated community of Seychelles.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005051
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Thomas Hanlon
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4430 Botanical Place Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $488,000.00 ($247.97 / sqft )

    4430 Botanical Place Cir 101 More Like This

    Bright, spacious, and updated this townhouse lives like a single family home with effortless, low maintenance living built in. This highly sought after corner residence offers a ground level entry, t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 1968 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068941
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Jean Dery
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2647 Seychelles Cir 2204, NAPLES, FL 34112
    $544,000.00 ($300.22 / sqft )

    2647 Seychelles Cir 2204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE ADJUSTMENT. Superior first floor *** END UNIT***in Seychelles next to the largest dedicated open green space and overlooking a pond! Seychelles, by Neal Communities, is a charming British West I

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1812 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225025040
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Philip Collins, PA
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap